Aktuell. Unabhängig. Nah.

Rangliste Herren

Rangliste DGL Herren // Rangliste DGL Damen
Nr Name Einsätze Über CR Punkte Hcp Golf Club Liga Ebene
1 Maximilian Mehles 5 -17.0 670 +4,3 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
2 Sebastian Hoff 5 -15.0 650 +3,6 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
3 Martin Keskari 5 -13.0 630 +4,6 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
4 Maximilian Herter 5 -12.0 620 +1,5 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
5 Hinrich Arkenau 5 -11.8 618 +4,0 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
6 Christian Bräunig 5 -10.7 607 +3,5 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T7 David Gersztein 5 -9.1 591 +2,2 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T7 Michael Pfeifer 5 -9.1 591 +0,9 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
T7 Daniel Schmieding 5 -9.1 591 +3,3 Olching, GC Bundesliga
10 Michael Thannhäuser 5 -9.0 590 +3,9 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T11 Lukas Euler 5 -8.1 581 +1,0 Zimmerner GC 1995 Oberliga
T11 Jonas Kölbing 5 -8.1 581 +3,5 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T11 Patrick Kopp 5 -8.1 581 +2,4 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T11 Yannik Paul 5 -8.1 581 +2,9 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
15 Niklas Rakowski 5 -7.6 576 +1,2 Marienfeld, GC Oberliga
T16 Ben Bradley 5 -7.0 570 +2,7 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
T16 Justus Jürgensen 5 -7.0 570 +1,1 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
18 Nicolai Dellingshausen 5 -5.0 550 +4,3 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
19 Hendrik Beins 5 -4.9 549 +3,1 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
20 Lukas Gras 5 -4.6 546 +1,4 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
21 Peter Michael Ganser 5 -4.4 544 +2,3 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
22 Rodolfo Erico Junge 5 -4.1 541 +2,6 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
T23 Tim Bombosch 5 -4.0 540 +0,3 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
T23 Phillip Konnikov 5 -4.0 540 +0,8 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
T25 Max Krämer 5 -3.1 531 +3,1 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
T25 Jeremy Paul 5 -3.1 531 +3,4 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
27 Maximilian Röhrig 4 -13.0 530 +5,1 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
28 Carl Anton Kolloß 5 -2.8 528 +1,8 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 2. Bundesliga
29 Michael Hegemann 5 -2.7 527 +3,2 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
30 Claas-Eric Borges 5 -2.6 526 +2,4 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
31 Felix Wartenberg 5 -2.4 524 +2,2 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
32 Ryan Lloyd 4 -12.3 523 +3,1 Niederreutin, GC Domäne Oberliga
33 Sebastian Schwind 5 -2.1 521 +4,4 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
34 Nikolaj Hansen 5 -1.0 510 +2,9 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
35 Maximilian Philipp Bögel 4 -10.7 507 +5,3 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
36 Alexander Matlari 5 -0.1 501 +3,9 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
37 Christoph Schröder 5 0.0 500 +2,5 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
38 Max Fischer 4 -9.9 499 +2,0 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
39 Alexander Koller 5 0.2 498 +1,2 Rethmar Golf Links 2. Bundesliga
T40 Christian Feldhaus 5 0.6 494 0,6 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
T40 Ulrich Max Holschbach 5 0.6 494 1,0 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
42 Jonas Robert Kugel 5 0.9 491 +3,1 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
43 Yannik Emmert 5 1.0 490 +0,6 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
44 Federico Paez Weinbaum 4 -8.9 489 +2,3 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T45 Christopher Reinhard 5 1.2 488 +0,5 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 2. Bundesliga
T45 Severin Soller 4 -8.8 488 +0,5 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T45 Marco Willenbrock 5 1.2 488 +1,7 Rethmar Golf Links 2. Bundesliga
T48 Gregory Wiggins 4 -8.6 486 +3,3 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T48 Lars Becker 5 1.4 486 +0,8 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK Regionalliga
50 Christian Schunck 4 -8.4 484 +1,9 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
51 Jan-Henning Siemen 5 1.8 482 +2,1 Waldshagen, GC Gut Landesliga
53 Philip Coles 4 -8.0 480 +1,1 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
T54 Sebastian Heese 5 2.2 478 +0,2 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC Oberliga
T54 Benedikt Lacher 4 -7.8 478 +1,6 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
56 Kai Rastetter 4 -7.7 477 +2,5 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
57 Christopher Kramer 5 2.6 474 0,6 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
T58 Christopher Carstensen 5 3.0 470 +3,9 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T58 Brian Schnoor 4 -7.0 470 +1,2 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T58 Ferdinand Weber 5 3.0 470 +2,4 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
61 Rudolf Dobmann 5 3.1 469 3,1 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T62 Julian Baumeister 5 3.2 468 +0,8 Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga
T62 Jan-Eric Reinhard 5 3.2 468 +1,5 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 2. Bundesliga
T64 Tobias Achterkamp 5 3.4 466 1,5 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
T64 Dennis Meyerrose 5 3.4 466 +0,4 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
T64 Miguel Siercke 5 3.4 466 0,7 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
T67 Hurly Long 5 3.9 461 +2,1 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
T67 Camillo-Torre Sprinz 5 3.9 461 +0,4 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
69 Dennis Marc Neuerburg 5 4.0 460 +2,1 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
T70 Kevin Giulini 4 -5.8 458 +0,8 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T70 Matthias Schmid 4 -5.8 458 +0,6 Reichswald, GC Am 2. Bundesliga
T70 Tim Bergerhausen 5 4.2 458 +0,6 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T70 Johannes Hohnecker 5 4.2 458 +0,2 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
T70 Stefan Still 4 -5.8 458 +2,9 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
T75 Julian Gesell 4 -5.7 457 +1,0 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T75 Thomas Krieger 5 4.3 457 +3,2 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T77 Philipp Westermann 4 -5.6 456 +3,1 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T77 Maximilian Rottluff 3 -15.6 456 +5,0 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
T77 Lennart Buchholz 5 4.4 456 +0,9 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
T80 Max Götz 5 4.6 454 +0,2 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
T80 Max Philipp Ropinski 5 4.6 454 0,1 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
T80 Frederik Schulte 5 4.6 454 +1,6 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
83 Maik Lentfort 5 4.7 453 1,4 Anholt, GC Wasserburg Regionalliga
85 Warayu Melzer 5 5.0 450 +0,8 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
86 Matthias Peschke 5 5.2 448 0,6 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
87 Malte Alberts 5 5.4 446 0,3 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
88 Dominik Pietzsch 4 -4.3 443 +3,1 München-Riedhof, GC Oberliga
89 Simon Asmus 5 5.8 442 0,3 Semlin am See, G&LC Oberliga
90 Benjamin Ibold 5 5.9 441 +0,3 Gütersloh, Westf. GC Regionalliga
91 Moritz Graf Rantzau 5 6.0 440 +2,4 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
92 Florian Muthmann 5 6.1 439 0,9 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T93 Dominique Gründler 4 -3.8 438 0,0 Reichswald, GC Am 2. Bundesliga
T93 Niklas Bogya 5 6.2 438 3,9 Langenhagen, GC Oberliga
T96 Marcel Pohl 5 6.3 437 0,5 Rheintal, GC Regionalliga
T96 Yannick Rosenberger 5 6.3 437 +1,3 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T98 Philipp Alexander Dirkx 4 -3.6 436 +0,4 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
T98 Jonas Eisold 5 -3.6 436 0,7 Dresden Ullersdorf, GC Landesliga
T100 Christopher Dammert 4 -3.3 433 +3,3 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
T100 Maximilian Walz 4 -3.3 433 +2,8 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
T102 Benjamin Gerber 5 6.8 432 0,7 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T102 Lukas Voigt 5 6.8 432 0,1 Kitzeberg, GC Oberliga
T104 Florian Coors 5 6.9 431 2,1 Zimmerner GC 1995 Oberliga
T104 Christian Schwarz 5 6.9 431 +2,3 Marburg, Oberhess. GC Oberliga
106 Carl Kreibich 5 7.1 429 0,4 Alten Fliess, GC Am Regionalliga
T107 Malte Blankenfeld 4 -2.8 428 0,0 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T107 Benedict Gebhardt 4 -2.8 428 +4,4 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T107 Christian Philippsen 4 -2.8 428 +1,2 St. Leon - Rot GmbH, GC 2. Bundesliga
T107 Robert Esposito 5 7.2 428 +0,9 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T107 Florian Pusch 5 7.2 428 1,0 Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC Regionalliga
T112 Benny Kree-Lange 5 7.4 426 3,2 Werl, GC Landesliga
T112 Michael Muthreich 5 -2.6 426 +0,9 Dresden Ullersdorf, GC Landesliga
T112 Patrick Tonnius 5 7.4 426 2,2 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
115 Yannick Gumowski 4 -2.5 425 +4,0 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
116 Deniz Sari 5 7.7 423 1,0 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC Landesliga
117 Florian Schmiedel 5 7.8 422 0,2 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC Landesliga
T118 Alexander Elsner 4 -1.8 418 +0,9 Reichswald, GC Am 2. Bundesliga
T118 Marian Bichler 5 8.2 418 3,1 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T118 Maximilian Herrmann 4 -1.8 418 +1,6 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T118 Lukas Kahl 5 8.2 418 0,8 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 2. Bundesliga
T118 Sebastian Riegelbauer 4 -1.8 418 +1,5 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
T118 Philipp Max Schwab 5 8.2 418 0,4 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
T124 Lennart Müller-Atzerodt 5 8.3 417 1,7 Kallin, GC Landesliga
T124 Dennis Naumann 5 8.3 417 +0,1 Hof Hausen, GC Landesliga
126 Hendrik Voelker 4 -1.6 416 0,2 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
127 Mario Schröer 5 8.5 415 2,9 Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga
T128 Moritz Ackerhans 4 -1.1 411 +2,1 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
T128 Tim Haselhoff 5 8.9 411 1,5 Rheine/Mesum, GSC Regionalliga
T128 Maxleon Kluge 5 8.9 411 0,9 Main-Taunus, GC Oberliga
T128 Kristoff Kunst 4 -1.1 411 +1,0 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
T128 Jan-Niklas Ludwig 5 8.9 411 2,8 Main-Taunus, GC Oberliga
T128 Martin Schlichtenbrede 5 8.9 411 0,5 Anholt, GC Wasserburg Regionalliga
T128 Anton Steinbeck 5 8.9 411 +1,8 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T128 Timo Vahlenkamp 5 8.9 411 2,3 Halle,GC Teutoburger Wald Regionalliga
137 Andreas Wacker 5 9.1 409 2,0 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
138 Martin Knötig 4 -0.8 408 +1,6 St. Leon - Rot GmbH, GC 2. Bundesliga
T139 Mark Härting 5 9.4 406 4,2 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T139 Leif Radszat 5 9.4 406 1,3 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
141 Martin Birkholz 4 -0.5 405 +3,6 Schmitzhof, G&LC Regionalliga
T142 Ben Becker 5 9.6 404 +0,4 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T142 Moritz Klawitter 5 9.6 404 +1,6 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
144 Jonas Granel 4 -0.3 403 0,4 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
145 Marcel Zilles 5 9.8 402 +0,3 Großensee, GC Oberliga
146 Maximilian Hirsch 4 -0.1 401 0,4 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
147 Christoph Schwab 5 10.1 399 3,0 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T148 Matthias Wild 4 0.2 398 0,7 Rheintal, GC Regionalliga
T148 Mark Bischoff 5 10.2 398 0,6 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
T148 Florian-Maximilian Föhl 5 10.2 398 3,9 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
T148 Alexander Herrmann 4 0.2 398 +1,3 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T152 Thor Erben 5 10.3 397 2,5 Friedberg/H., GC Landesliga
T152 Nick Meilinger 5 10.3 397 0,0 Rhein Main, GC Regionalliga
T154 Falk Wildenradt 4 0.4 396 +0,9 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
T154 Peter Buth 5 10.4 396 1,8 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T154 Erkko Nurvala 4 0.4 396 0,0 Egmating, GC Schloss Regionalliga
T154 Philipp Schapfl 5 10.4 396 1,4 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T154 Pontus Sergelius 5 10.4 396 +0,4 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
159 Henning Tabel 4 0.5 395 1,0 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC Regionalliga
T160 Nick Bachem 5 10.6 394 2,2 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
T160 Tobias Hense 5 10.6 394 +0,7 Peine-Edemissen, GC Landesliga
T160 Philipp Rumpf 5 10.6 394 +1,4 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
163 Jonas Liebich 4 0.7 393 +3,6 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T164 Fritz jun. Greimann 5 10.8 392 2,1 Syke, GC Oberliga
T164 Malte Moritz 5 10.8 392 4,0 Syke, GC Oberliga
T166 Christoph Gerards 5 11.1 389 2,2 Deinster Mühle, GC Landesliga
T166 Steffen Karstedt 4 1.1 389 +0,4 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
T166 Marcel Ohorn 4 1.1 389 +4,3 Stolper Heide, GC Regionalliga
T166 Matthias Timmermann 5 11.1 389 2,9 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T171 Ludwig Schäfer 4 1.2 388 +1,4 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T171 Jens Bartenschlager 5 11.2 388 0,0 Langenhagen, GC Oberliga
T171 Roland Krause 4 1.2 388 1,1 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T171 Patrick Prazak 4 1.2 388 +0,7 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
175 Yannick Schütz 4 1.3 387 +0,4 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
176 Justus Deters 5 11.4 386 1,7 Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut Oberliga
T177 Paul Obermann 4 1.5 385 +2,5 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
T177 Michael Ziemer 4 1.5 385 +1,7 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
179 Marcel Liesenfeld 5 11.7 383 1,5 V-Golf St. Urbanus Landesliga
180 Joachim Schoetzau 5 11.8 382 0,1 Syke, GC Oberliga
181 Jan Rustemeier 5 11.9 381 1,6 Marburg, Oberhess. GC Oberliga
T182 Mergim Gjinovci 4 2.1 379 0,5 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T182 Nicklas Mattner 4 2.1 379 +1,0 Braunschweig, GK Regionalliga
T184 Julian Hilbertz 4 2.2 378 +1,2 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T184 Maximilian Holzwarth 5 12.2 378 0,2 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T184 Dennis Kirschner 4 2.2 378 +0,6 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T184 Peter Meyer 5 12.2 378 +1,6 Rethmar Golf Links 2. Bundesliga
T184 Benedikt Reil 4 2.2 378 1,7 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T184 Michael Stanko 5 12.2 378 2,3 Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC Regionalliga
T190 Marc Basler 5 12.4 376 4,1 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T190 Felix Oberfrank 5 12.4 376 3,9 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
192 Valentin Menne 5 12.5 375 0,4 Siegerland, GC Landesliga
T193 Dean Berninger 4 2.8 372 1,4 Herzogenaurach, GC Regionalliga
T193 Torben Lars Böger 5 12.8 372 1,9 Sachsenwald, GC Am Landesliga
T193 Mark Ewers 5 12.8 372 2,4 Jersbek, GC Oberliga
T193 Pascal Fischer 4 2.8 372 +1,2 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T193 Mike Szlufcik 4 2.8 372 2,9 Schwanhof, GC Landesliga
T198 Max Griesbeck 5 12.9 371 0,9 Anholt, GC Wasserburg Regionalliga
T198 Markus Löffl 4 2.9 371 +1,4 Altötting-Burghausen, GC Oberliga
T198 Fabian Walter 5 12.9 371 0,9 Maria Bildhausen, GC Oberliga
T201 Max Schmitt 4 3.2 368 +1,6 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T201 Thomas Höher 4 3.2 368 +1,3 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T201 Pascal Schneider 4 3.2 368 +2,3 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T201 Michael Lidl 5 13.2 368 2,5 Sagmühle, GC Landesliga
T201 Christoph Mohring 4 3.2 368 0,5 Hetzenhof, GC Oberliga
T201 Johannes Viehhauser 5 13.2 368 0,1 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
207 Jürgen Wolf 5 13.3 367 2,0 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC Landesliga
T208 Manuel Kohlmaier 4 3.4 366 1,8 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T208 Daniel Romanowski 4 3.4 366 1,9 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
210 Tim Kürten 5 13.5 365 0,0 Dreibäumen, GC Landesliga
T211 David Müller 5 13.7 363 3,7 V-Golf St. Urbanus Landesliga
T211 Nicolai Nolle 5 13.7 363 0,4 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T214 Robin Hoyndorf 5 13.8 362 0,4 Harz, GC Oberliga
T214 Severin Kolmeder 4 3.8 362 +1,6 Holledau, G&LC Regionalliga
T216 Tobias Claßen 5 13.9 361 2,7 Main-Taunus, GC Oberliga
T216 Benjamin Lorenz 4 3.9 361 0,3 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T218 Sebastian Appold 5 14.0 360 +0,9 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T218 Philip Kaymer 4 4.0 360 +1,1 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
T220 Tobias Niemczyk 5 14.1 359 4,0 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T220 Daniel Nünnerich 5 14.1 359 2,2 Schmitzhof, G&LC Regionalliga
T220 Sebastian Zweig 5 14.1 359 1,1 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T223 Marco Ullmann 4 4.2 358 1,3 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T223 Lukas Richter 4 4.2 358 0,1 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T223 Fabian Hennig 5 14.2 358 2,1 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T226 Max-Gottlieb Elsässer 4 4.3 357 +0,3 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T226 Patrick Schmidt 4 4.3 357 0,5 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T226 Maximilian Backhaus 4 4.3 357 1,8 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T226 Mahmut Ciftci 5 14.3 357 1,5 Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga
T226 Christian Fritsch 5 14.3 357 +0,6 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC Landesliga
T226 Jan Götze 5 14.3 357 2,2 Darmstadt Traisa, GC Landesliga
T232 Julian Didszun 5 14.4 356 3,4 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T232 Christopher Krai 4 4.4 356 +0,9 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
234 Thomas Biermann 4 4.5 355 +0,7 Kronberg, G&LC Oberliga
235 Michael Becker 5 14.6 354 0,5 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T236 Reto Aeberhard 5 14.7 353 0,6 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T236 Jens Geweke 4 4.7 353 +3,3 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
T236 Alexander Tranacher 5 14.7 353 4,1 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC Landesliga
T239 Klaus Dittrich 4 4.8 352 0,2 Herzogenaurach, GC Regionalliga
T239 Thomas Goetsch 5 14.8 352 0,8 Gelsenkirchener GC Landesliga
T239 Max Helmich 5 14.8 352 3,7 Kitzeberg, GC Oberliga
T239 Ralf Hilbrig 5 14.8 352 1,1 St. Dionys, GC Landesliga
T243 Julian Bachmaier 5 14.9 351 +2,3 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T243 Jan Barucki 5 14.9 351 4,2 Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T243 Richard Koch 5 14.9 351 3,5 Kronberg, G&LC Oberliga
T243 Markus Schulze zur Verth 5 14.9 351 +0,7 Anholt, GC Wasserburg Regionalliga
T243 Gerald Ulbricht 5 14.9 351 3,1 Kronberg, G&LC Oberliga
T248 Niko Maier 4 5.1 349 3,9 Berchtesgadener Land, GC Landesliga
T248 Alexander Oebels 5 15.1 349 3,4 Lärchenhof, GC Gut Landesliga
T248 Sebastian Rieger 3 -4.9 349 +1,3 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
T248 Dominik Steger 5 15.1 349 2,6 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T248 Florian Voll 4 5.1 349 3,5 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T253 Marc Breitkopf 4 5.2 348 0,4 St. Leon - Rot GmbH, GC 2. Bundesliga
T253 Keanu Jahns 4 5.2 348 +2,5 Reichswald, GC Am 2. Bundesliga
T253 Tobias Hein 5 15.2 348 2,0 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T253 Henning Vellguth 5 15.2 348 +0,7 Rethmar Golf Links 2. Bundesliga
257 Lee Zettlemoyer 4 5.4 346 2,5 Rottbach, GC Landesliga
258 Heiko Schink 4 5.5 345 2,9 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC Regionalliga
T259 Jürgen Kellerhals 4 5.6 344 4,1 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T259 Michael Urban 4 5.6 344 3,6 Herrnhof, GC Landesliga
T261 Michael Brey 4 5.7 343 1,5 Furth im Wald, GC Oberliga
T261 Tobias Leonhard 4 5.7 343 +2,5 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T261 Vincent Palm 5 15.7 343 2,2 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC Landesliga
T264 Sebastian Finke 5 15.8 342 3,0 Jersbek, GC Oberliga
T264 Patrick Kosche 5 15.8 342 +0,3 Syke, GC Oberliga
T264 David Ondracek 5 15.8 342 1,9 Leipzig, Golfpark Oberliga
T264 Florian Threbank 5 15.8 342 2,9 Herrnhof, GC Landesliga
T268 Wolfgang Bahls 4 5.9 341 1,6 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T268 Max Wessling 5 15.9 341 1,8 Rheine/Mesum, GSC Regionalliga
T270 Nicholas Inderthal 3 -3.9 339 +3,3 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T270 Fabian Obieglo 5 16.1 339 2,8 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T270 Joachim Szöts 4 6.1 339 +1,3 Grambek, GC Gut Regionalliga
T273 Christoph Korallus 5 16.2 338 0,1 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T273 David Michel 5 16.2 338 +2,9 Rethmar Golf Links 2. Bundesliga
T273 Luca Kilian Prahl 5 16.2 338 1,3 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T273 Maximilian Reiner 5 16.2 338 0,2 Hannover, GC Oberliga
277 Thomas Bolduan 5 16.3 337 4,1 Idstein, GP Landesliga
T278 Benjamin Brunner 5 16.4 336 0,0 Pinnau, GC An der Regionalliga
T278 Niklas Ludwig 5 16.4 336 3,2 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
T278 Christian Schabram 5 16.4 336 0,7 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T278 Phil Stolle 5 16.4 336 2,5 Meer, GC Am Oberliga
282 Tim-Marlo Kaiser 4 6.5 335 1,5 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC Regionalliga
283 Heinrich Wolf 5 16.7 333 2,3 Eifel, GC Landesliga
T284 Timo Carl 5 16.8 332 2,2 Harz, GC Oberliga
T284 Bernhard Köhler 4 6.8 332 +0,2 Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Regionalliga
T284 Jan Frederick Rohbeck 5 16.8 332 +0,1 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Oberliga
287 Sebastian Hüsken 5 16.9 331 3,6 Anholt, GC Wasserburg Regionalliga
T288 Sebastian Bonk 4 7.1 329 +0,1 Stolper Heide, GC Regionalliga
T288 Andreas Stamm 4 7.1 329 0,7 Braunschweig, GK Regionalliga
T288 Nikolaj Strätz 4 7.1 329 +0,6 Bad Rappenau, GC Landesliga
T291 Simon Taylor 4 7.2 328 +0,5 Reichswald, GC Am 2. Bundesliga
T291 Marcel Heide 4 7.2 328 +0,3 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC Oberliga
T291 Rüdiger Kiene 5 17.2 328 3,0 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T291 Maximilian Lacher 4 7.2 328 +1,9 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
T291 Jasper Marken 5 17.2 328 3,3 Hatten, GC Landesliga
T291 Finn Schulz 5 17.2 328 0,2 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 2. Bundesliga
T298 Karsten Gail 5 17.3 327 1,4 Dillenburg, GC Landesliga
T298 Torsten Weis 5 17.3 327 4,0 Rheintal, GC Regionalliga
T298 Nico Wildt 5 17.3 327 4,1 Lohersand, GC Landesliga
T301 Thorsten Brümmer 5 17.4 326 1,2 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T301 Valentino Campion 5 17.4 326 +1,0 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK Regionalliga
T301 Benjamin Kilian 5 17.4 326 2,6 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
T301 Tim Micolaiczak 5 17.4 326 3,0 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T305 Jan Koschella 4 7.5 325 +0,3 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC Regionalliga
T305 Stefan Sachs 4 7.5 325 1,3 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC Regionalliga
T307 Dr. Marko Dedic 4 7.6 324 2,3 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T307 Michael Blömacher 5 17.6 324 0,2 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
T307 Tomi Kunz 4 7.6 324 3,1 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut Oberliga
T307 Roger Lane 4 7.6 324 5,1 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T307 Tim Gläßer 4 7.6 324 4,8 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T312 Thomas Keller 4 7.7 323 +0,4 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 2. Bundesliga
T312 Gregor Biernath 5 17.7 323 1,5 V-Golf St. Urbanus Landesliga
T312 Daniel Burhenne 4 7.7 323 +1,9 Bonn, Internationaler GC Oberliga
T312 Niclas Eichhorn 5 17.7 323 3,5 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T312 Ruben-Leonardo Hennemeyer 4 7.7 323 1,5 Bonn, Internationaler GC Oberliga
T312 Nils Möller 4 7.7 323 2,0 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 2. Bundesliga
T318 Lorenz Kolmeder 4 7.8 322 +1,2 Holledau, G&LC Regionalliga
T318 Denis Löhrer 4 7.8 322 +2,0 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
T318 Gregor Neumann 5 17.8 322 2,6 Förde-GC Oberliga
T321 Tobias Graf 4 7.9 321 3,6 Altötting-Burghausen, GC Oberliga
T321 Niklas Griffiths 4 7.9 321 1,9 Worpswede, GC Landesliga
T321 Ferdinand Volbert 5 17.9 321 3,3 Dortmunder GC Regionalliga
T321 Michael Wenzel 5 17.9 321 3,6 Hechingen-Hohenzollern,GC Landesliga
325 Marc Christopher Siebiera 3 -2.0 320 +1,3 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
T326 Lucas Garbrecht 4 8.1 319 0,5 Grambek, GC Gut Regionalliga
T326 Jan Hendrik Martin 4 8.1 319 3,3 Burgdorfer GC Regionalliga
T326 Jonathan Rehor 4 8.1 319 0,8 Grambek, GC Gut Regionalliga
T326 Jonas Thaulow Andersen 4 8.1 319 1,7 Grambek, GC Gut Regionalliga
T330 Frank Bocklet 5 18.2 318 2,0 Egmating, GC Schloss Regionalliga
T330 Dominik Grass 5 18.2 318 0,5 Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC Regionalliga
T330 Andreas Hartmann 4 8.2 318 1,2 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T330 Maik Papenfuß 5 18.2 318 2,6 Gifhorn, GC Oberliga
T330 Julian Wasner 5 18.2 318 3,6 Sagmühle, GC Landesliga
335 Moritz Böck 4 8.3 317 0,5 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T336 Sebastian Schmidt 5 18.4 316 3,4 RSB Dortmund Oberliga
T336 Lennart Steinbrecher 5 18.4 316 2,0 Meer, GC Am Oberliga
T336 Ryan Patrick Thatford 5 18.4 316 0,2 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK Regionalliga
T339 Marc vom Hagen 3 -1.5 315 +0,1 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T339 Janick Lienau 4 8.5 315 3,9 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T339 Andreas Röhrl 4 8.5 315 0,7 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
342 Jürgen Loichinger 4 8.6 314 7,3 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T343 Sebastian Braun 5 18.8 312 2,0 Semlin am See, G&LC Oberliga
T343 Lino Capurro 5 18.8 312 4,4 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC Landesliga
T343 Jeffrey Hallauer 4 8.8 312 +0,2 Schwanhof, GC Landesliga
T343 Niko Lange 5 18.8 312 4,4 Sachsenwald, GC Am Landesliga
T343 Jonah Lawrenz 5 18.8 312 3,6 Förde-GC Oberliga
T343 Michael Wolf 3 -1.2 312 +2,6 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
T349 Maximilian Ahlers 5 18.9 311 3,1 Münster-Tinnen, GC Landesliga
T349 Lukas Wessling 5 18.9 311 1,9 Rheine/Mesum, GSC Regionalliga
T351 Felix Mösmang 3 -0.9 309 +3,4 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T351 Philip vom Orde 3 -0.9 309 0,0 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Oberliga
T353 Axel Krippschock 3 -0.8 308 1,5 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC Oberliga
T353 Constantin Bader 4 9.2 308 1,1 Ulm, GC 2. Bundesliga
T353 Raphael Ehret 5 19.2 308 3,6 Egmating, GC Schloss Regionalliga
T353 Jonathan Griffiths 5 19.2 308 1,2 Worpswede, GC Landesliga
T353 Alexander Itterheim 3 -0.8 308 0,9 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut Oberliga
T358 Friedrich Vollbach 4 9.3 307 3,7 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T358 David Andrews 5 19.3 307 3,5 Krefelder GC Oberliga
T358 Christian Apelt 4 9.3 307 +1,1 Egmating, GC Schloss Regionalliga
T358 Maximilian Böhner 5 19.3 307 0,1 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T358 Sergio Prior 5 19.3 307 2,3 Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga
T358 Stefan Weyrauch 5 19.3 307 2,7 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T364 Dominik Grabherr 4 9.4 306 1,4 Pforzheim, GC Landesliga
T364 Christian Taeuffenbach 4 9.4 306 2,7 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T366 Daniel Eckert 4 9.5 305 2,7 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
T366 Florian Patzak 4 9.5 305 2,2 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T366 Dominic Zrenner 4 9.5 305 0,0 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
T369 Renè Steinhausen 3 -0.3 303 0,5 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T369 Benjamin Antonik 4 9.7 303 1,1 Barbarossa, GC Oberliga
T369 David Gött 4 9.7 303 +2,0 Lindau, GC Landesliga
T369 Stefan Hechler 4 9.7 303 3,0 Barbarossa, GC Oberliga
T369 Thomas Hofner 4 9.7 303 1,5 Furth im Wald, GC Oberliga
T369 David Reek 4 9.7 303 2,1 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T375 Markus Gasplmayr 4 9.8 302 0,7 Regensburg, G&LC Regionalliga
T375 Thomas Götzfried 4 9.8 302 +2,0 Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Regionalliga
T375 Jonathan Hewitt 4 9.8 302 1,0 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 2. Bundesliga
T375 Karsten Kreßmann 5 19.8 302 3,8 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG Landesliga
T375 Michael Lesewa 5 19.8 302 3,7 Herrnhof, GC Landesliga
T375 Wolfgang Linz 5 19.8 302 3,6 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T375 Konstantin Thomas 5 19.8 302 4,3 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T375 Thomas Zwilling 5 19.8 302 2,1 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T383 Wolfgang Koczi 4 9.9 301 2,5 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T383 Daniel Nies 5 19.9 301 1,5 Haseldorf, GC Gut Landesliga
T383 Gunar Petersen 4 9.9 301 +2,2 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
T386 Maximilian Bieber 3 0.0 300 7,0 Bonn-Godesberg, GC Regionalliga
T386 Hans-Jürgen Mergner 3 0.0 300 3,1 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T386 Markus Harrer 3 0.0 300 2,7 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T386 Steffen Harm 3 0.0 300 +2,9 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
T390 Connor Engelmohr 5 20.1 299 4,2 Hockenberg, G&CC Am Landesliga
T390 Sven Mies 5 20.1 299 3,1 Alten Fliess, GC Am Regionalliga
T390 Carl Sieben 5 20.1 299 3,7 Schmitzhof, G&LC Regionalliga
T390 Jan Alexander Siswick 4 10.1 299 2,1 Grambek, GC Gut Regionalliga
T395 Luis Diechtl 4 10.2 298 2,3 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T395 Philipp Heißenbüttel 5 20.2 298 2,9 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
T395 Lukas Querl 5 20.2 298 1,4 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
T395 Sebastian Schrödl 3 0.2 298 0,5 Holledau, G&LC Regionalliga
T395 Hendrik Stoffel 5 20.2 298 1,1 Clostermanns Hof, GC Oberliga
T400 Julian Kirschner 4 10.3 297 0,7 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T400 Lutz Schöne 5 20.3 297 2,5 Dillenburg, GC Landesliga
T400 Sebastian Schröder 5 20.3 297 3,4 Spessart, GC Landesliga
T403 Robin Brinckmann 4 10.4 296 1,7 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
T403 Tobias Grote 5 20.4 296 2,3 Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut Oberliga
T403 Sebastian Lang 4 10.4 296 2,8 Donauwörth, GP Landesliga
T403 Alexander Lautenschläger 5 20.4 296 0,2 Meer, GC Am Oberliga
T403 Moritz Hausweiler 3 0.4 296 +1,1 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
T403 Thomas Michael Thatford 5 20.4 296 0,5 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK Regionalliga
409 Tim Döring 4 10.5 295 4,6 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC Regionalliga
410 Marcus Toennessen 5 20.6 294 1,9 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
411 Lars Hermes 5 20.7 293 3,4 V-Golf St. Urbanus Landesliga
T412 Robin Horvath 4 10.8 292 3,8 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T412 Maximilian Owen 5 20.8 292 +0,2 Sylt, GC Oberliga
T412 Michael Schalt 4 10.8 292 1,2 Herzogenaurach, GC Regionalliga
T415 Christopher Distelkämper 5 20.9 291 3,5 Rheine/Mesum, GSC Regionalliga
T415 Michael Götzfried 4 10.9 291 2,3 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T415 Fabian Jarck 5 20.9 291 3,2 Bissenmoor, G&CC Gut Landesliga
418 Marcel Zillekens 4 11.0 290 +2,8 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
T419 Dr. Antonio Fernandez 3 1.1 289 0,6 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T419 Marc Huxoll 5 21.1 289 4,7 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T419 Julian Killewald 5 21.1 289 1,1 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T419 Alexander Lauer 4 11.1 289 +0,6 Tietlingen, GC Landesliga
T419 Adi Mayer 4 11.1 289 2,3 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T419 Christopher Rochel 5 21.1 289 1,2 Deinster Mühle, GC Landesliga
T419 Kim Sierts 3 1.1 289 +1,5 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T419 Thomas Rosenmüller 3 1.1 289 +2,2 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T419 Patrick Weber 4 11.1 289 +0,1 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T428 Florian Bußjäger 4 11.2 288 +0,9 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T428 Herbert Forster 3 1.2 288 0,4 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T428 Moritz Grün 4 11.2 288 1,7 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T428 Levin Hoffmann 5 21.2 288 0,2 Rethmar Golf Links 2. Bundesliga
T428 Jerome Müller 5 21.2 288 4,5 Zievel, GC Burg Oberliga
T428 Deniz Steiger 4 11.2 288 3,6 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T428 Thomas Widl 5 21.2 288 4,2 Sagmühle, GC Landesliga
T435 Sven Klaes 5 21.3 287 4,3 Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga
T435 Nico Kumst 5 21.3 287 2,1 Winnerod, GC Landesliga
T437 Fabian Chowanetz 4 11.4 286 3,3 Tutzing, GC Landesliga
T437 Michael Kruse 5 21.4 286 1,0 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
T437 Paul Nickel 4 11.4 286 4,4 Elfrather Mühle, GC Oberliga
T437 Andreas Popp 4 11.4 286 2,2 Pforzheim, GC Landesliga
T437 Norbert Schmuck 4 11.4 286 4,0 Dachau, GC Landesliga
442 Alexander Linner 4 11.5 285 2,1 Isarwinkel, GC Oberliga
T443 Florian Fries 5 21.6 284 3,8 Maxlrain, GC Schloss Landesliga
T443 Daniel Lichwar 5 21.6 284 4,1 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC Landesliga
T443 Maximilian Rohr 4 11.6 284 3,7 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T443 Bastian Schmitz 4 11.6 284 0,3 Kurpfalz, GC Oberliga
T443 Christian Wißotzki 4 11.6 284 1,7 Wittenbeck, Ostsee GC Landesliga
T443 Jakob Ziegler 4 11.6 284 +1,0 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
T450 Winfried Fahl 4 11.7 283 2,9 Kronberg, G&LC Oberliga
T450 Marco Hellriegel 5 21.7 283 4,6 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T450 Christian Kasper 4 11.7 283 1,1 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T450 Reiner Kolb 4 11.7 283 3,3 Lindau, GC Landesliga
T454 Patrick Heinisch 4 1.8 282 0,9 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T454 Daniel Kaiser 4 11.8 282 0,8 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T454 Michael Licha 4 11.8 282 4,6 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T454 Andreas Murr 4 11.8 282 4,6 Habsberg, GC Landesliga
T454 Timo Neuhäußer 5 21.8 282 3,2 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T454 Ludwig Ochsenkühn 4 11.8 282 4,1 Lauterhofen, GC Landesliga
T454 Arndt Oertzen 5 21.8 282 4,3 St. Dionys, GC Landesliga
T454 Teunis Petersen 5 21.8 282 +1,5 Sylt, GC Oberliga
T454 Niklas Ruchser 5 21.8 282 6,7 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T454 Brian Rust 5 21.8 282 4,2 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC Oberliga
T464 Stefan Kruse 3 1.9 281 1,1 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T464 Marc Mazur 4 11.9 281 +1,9 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
T466 Philip Drees 4 12.1 279 2,0 Krefelder GC Oberliga
T466 Florian Frie 4 12.1 279 2,3 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T466 Philipp Gatzke 5 22.1 279 2,7 Lärchenhof, GC Gut Landesliga
T466 Falko Hanisch 4 12.1 279 2,2 Stolper Heide, GC Regionalliga
T466 Tim Holzmüller 4 12.1 279 0,7 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T466 Philip Alexander Kraus 3 2.1 279 1,4 Tuniberg, GC Oberliga
T466 Maximilian Mühldorfer 3 2.1 279 0,5 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
T466 Ulrich Rieken 4 12.1 279 2,9 Burgdorfer GC Regionalliga
T466 Peter Scheel 5 22.1 279 3,9 Erftaue, GC Landesliga
T466 Andreas Scherer 4 12.1 279 2,0 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T466 Michael von Kameke 4 12.1 279 2,3 Oldenburgischer GC Regionalliga
T466 Dennis Wieland 5 22.1 279 2,2 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T478 Steve Paul Thiel 4 12.2 278 0,5 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T478 Tim Bernard 5 22.2 278 2,8 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T478 Alexander Heidingsfelder 5 22.2 278 3,5 Sagmühle, GC Landesliga
T478 Philipp Reinermann 5 22.2 278 +0,6 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
T478 Jörg Selbach 5 22.2 278 4,2 Leverkusen, GC Oberliga
T483 Christian Axhausen 4 12.3 277 1,6 St. Dionys, GC Landesliga
T483 Robin Haupenthal 5 22.3 277 3,4 Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga
T483 Jochen Karcher 5 22.3 277 2,6 Homburger GC 1899 Landesliga
T483 Tom Ottmann 5 22.3 277 2,8 Hummelbachaue, GC Oberliga
T483 Robert Thompson 4 12.3 277 2,0 Rhein Main, GC Regionalliga
T488 Christoph Gisin 5 22.4 276 --- Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T488 Tobias Kroll 3 2.4 276 3,0 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T488 Thomas Kuhn 4 12.4 276 4,3 Rottbach, GC Landesliga
T488 Lucas Liebig 5 22.4 276 4,0 Oldenburgischer GC Regionalliga
T488 Jens Pribil 4 12.4 276 +1,2 Donauwörth, GP Landesliga
T493 Torben Krieger 5 22.5 275 3,3 Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga
T493 Daniel Lysy 4 12.5 275 4,2 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T493 Hans-Günter Reiter 3 2.5 275 +1,2 Braunschweig, GK Regionalliga
T493 Mümin Saka 4 12.5 275 4,2 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
T493 Jonas Voltz 3 2.5 275 +0,4 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
T498 Tim Ewers 4 12.6 274 1,3 Jersbek, GC Oberliga
T498 Dennis Müller 4 12.6 274 0,7 Semlin am See, G&LC Oberliga
T498 Christopher Wüst 4 12.6 274 +2,3 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
T501 Tobias Enders 4 12.7 273 1,8 Rheintal, GC Regionalliga
T501 Tim Streitbürger 4 12.7 273 3,2 Münster-Wilkinghege, GC Oberliga
T501 Erik Winecker 5 22.7 273 1,7 Donau-Riss, GC Landesliga
T504 Thibault Junak 4 12.8 272 3,7 Main-Taunus, GC Oberliga
T504 Carl Otto Balthasar 3 2.8 272 1,7 Leipzig, Golfpark Oberliga
T504 Elmar Zieglmeier 4 12.8 272 3,5 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T504 Lars Erichsen 5 22.8 272 3,5 Förde-GC Oberliga
T504 Maximilian Heller 4 12.8 272 2,1 Holledau, G&LC Regionalliga
T504 Nico Irrgang 4 12.8 272 +0,9 Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Regionalliga
T504 Sebastian Schalt 4 12.8 272 +0,1 Herzogenaurach, GC Regionalliga
T504 Andrew Wilkinson 5 22.8 272 2,0 Brodauer Mühle, GC Landesliga
T512 Simon Hainsworth 4 12.9 271 2,6 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T512 Martino Morszeck 3 2.9 271 +0,8 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T512 Felix Schmidt 3 2.9 271 1,1 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
T515 Sven Graf 5 23.0 270 4,2 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T515 Sören Sebastian Schneider 4 13.0 270 3,4 Oldenburger Land, GC Oberliga
T515 Lorenz Thäle 3 3.0 270 4,0 Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga
T515 Timo Machleid 3 3.0 270 +1,2 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
T519 Alex Biethahn 5 23.1 269 4,2 Hockenberg, G&CC Am Landesliga
T519 Felix Boltje 4 13.1 269 2,1 Stolper Heide, GC Regionalliga
T519 Stefan Botzenhardt 5 23.1 269 3,8 Wiesloch, GC Landesliga
T519 Alexander Koch 4 13.1 269 1,6 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
T519 Sven Oltmann 5 23.1 269 3,2 Deinster Mühle, GC Landesliga
T519 Robert Paas 5 23.1 269 1,5 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T519 Emanuel Riegelbauer 4 13.1 269 2,8 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T519 Christian Stübinger 4 13.1 269 1,7 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
T527 Alexander Jirgal 4 13.2 268 5,8 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T527 Leonard Pumpe 3 3.2 268 0,1 Hohenpähl, GC Oberliga
T529 Luis Sauter 4 13.3 267 2,2 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
T529 Yul Johannink 5 23.3 267 3,8 Ahaus, G&LC Oberliga
T529 Luca Lanvermann 4 13.3 267 3,8 Ahaus, G&LC Oberliga
T529 David Mayer 4 13.3 267 0,7 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T533 Suat Bicer 5 13.4 266 3,5 Berliner G&CC MotzenerSee Landesliga
T533 Christopher Theo Riemer 3 3.4 266 1,2 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T533 Marc Ellis 5 23.4 266 1,9 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
T533 Jens Alexander Fründ 5 23.4 266 3,8 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T533 Tristan Gösche 5 23.4 266 4,4 RSB Dortmund Oberliga
T533 Fabian Reister 4 13.4 266 2,9 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T533 Dominik Schuster 4 13.4 266 1,4 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 2. Bundesliga
T533 Martin Weber 4 13.4 266 2,7 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T541 Marcus Schmid 4 13.5 265 0,5 Bad Wörishofen, GC Oberliga
T541 Karl Schuhmann 4 13.5 265 3,5 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T541 Markus Steffens 4 13.5 265 2,6 Bonn-Godesberg, GC Regionalliga
T545 Rudolf Bosio 3 3.6 264 3,6 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T545 Sebastian Wahlig 4 13.6 264 2,0 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T547 Marko Klais 4 13.7 263 0,5 Niederreutin, GC Domäne Oberliga
T547 Moritz Wehner 3 3.7 263 1,9 Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC Regionalliga
T549 Jan Becker 5 23.8 262 3,4 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T549 Matthias Heiligensetzer 4 3.8 262 1,0 Allgäuer G&LC Landesliga
T549 Rainer Lehnert 4 13.8 262 2,7 Habsberg, GC Landesliga
T549 Justin Milliner 4 13.8 262 0,9 Großensee, GC Oberliga
T549 Stefan Neher 4 13.8 262 1,2 Rheintal, GC Regionalliga
T549 Marco Nowottnick 5 23.8 262 3,3 Berliner GC Gatow Oberliga
T549 Hauke Richter 5 23.8 262 2,7 Kitzeberg, GC Oberliga
T549 Andre Riesenkampff 5 23.8 262 3,6 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC Oberliga
T549 Nils Serfort 5 23.8 262 3,1 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC Landesliga
T558 Nico Eppert 5 23.9 261 3,1 Zimmerner GC 1995 Oberliga
T558 Sascha Frumm 4 13.9 261 1,5 Altötting-Burghausen, GC Oberliga
T558 Jan Gulich 4 13.9 261 1,2 Gifhorn, GC Oberliga
T558 Maximilian Oelfke 3 3.9 261 +3,0 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
T558 Sebastian Witt 3 3.9 261 0,7 Homburg/Saar, GC Oberliga
T563 Jörgen Keller 4 14.0 260 4,1 Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T563 Stephan Polychronakos 4 14.0 260 +0,1 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
T565 Tim Bittorf 4 14.1 259 3,5 Oldenburgischer GC Regionalliga
T565 Lars Blosze 5 24.1 259 3,8 Alten Fliess, GC Am Regionalliga
T565 Thomas Friebe 3 4.1 259 +1,2 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
T565 PD Dr. Erwin Gäbele 4 14.1 259 3,2 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T565 Yannick Sieben 5 24.1 259 0,9 Schmitzhof, G&LC Regionalliga
T565 Maxim Steiner 4 14.1 259 1,9 Grambek, GC Gut Regionalliga
T571 André Bernreiter 4 14.2 258 0,4 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T571 Marco Dietrich 3 4.2 258 1,3 Herzogenaurach, GC Regionalliga
T571 Sebastian Krause 4 14.2 258 4,9 Johannesthal, GC Landesliga
T571 Norbert Bauernschmidt 3 4.2 258 3,5 Lauterhofen, GC Landesliga
T571 Philippe Pilath 4 14.2 258 2,7 V-Golf St. Urbanus Landesliga
T571 Felix Watz 5 24.2 258 0,8 Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC Regionalliga
T577 Alexander Kowalewski 3 4.3 257 2,5 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T577 Achim Blum 5 24.3 257 4,4 Friedberg/H., GC Landesliga
T577 Niclas Gimmy 5 24.3 257 3,6 Hummelbachaue, GC Oberliga
T577 Justin Oliver 5 24.3 257 +0,1 Rheintal, GC Regionalliga
T577 Yannic Völker 5 24.3 257 1,1 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T577 Mario Wirth 5 24.3 257 8,5 Mainzer GC Landesliga
T583 Marc Christoffer 5 24.4 256 2,3 Marienfeld, GC Oberliga
T583 Felix Schaff 3 4.4 256 +2,1 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T583 Jörg Griesbach 4 14.4 256 3,5 Bergkramerhof, G&LC Landesliga
T583 Kai-Hendrik Kröber 4 14.4 256 0,3 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T588 Tobias Klein 5 24.5 255 2,2 Georghausen, GC Schloß Landesliga
T588 Richard Stange 4 14.5 255 3,5 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
T590 Felix Glattbach 3 4.6 254 +0,2 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T590 Kai Schiemann 5 24.6 254 4,4 Gleidingen, GC Landesliga
T590 Rainer Theobald 4 14.6 254 1,3 Pfalz Neustadt, GC Oberliga
T590 Robert Wibbels 4 14.6 254 0,1 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T594 Ferdinand Froning 3 4.7 253 0,7 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T594 Jan Christoph Herbst 4 14.7 253 0,5 Oldenburgischer GC Regionalliga
T594 Raphael Rubin 4 14.7 253 3,1 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
T594 Tom Ruess 4 14.7 253 3,2 Klingenburg, GC Schloß Landesliga
T598 Daniel Böttcher 5 24.8 252 3,5 Jersbek, GC Oberliga
T598 Florian Dittrich 4 14.8 252 2,2 Herzogenaurach, GC Regionalliga
T598 Florian Elender 4 14.8 252 0,1 Holledau, G&LC Regionalliga
T598 Christian Stibor 4 14.8 252 4,3 Habsberg, GC Landesliga
T598 Markus Ziegler 3 4.8 252 0,7 Pforzheim, GC Landesliga
T603 Florian Moosmeier 4 14.9 251 3,3 Landshut, GC Oberliga
T603 Andreas Rupp 5 24.9 251 1,4 Maria Bildhausen, GC Oberliga
T603 Philipp Schertel 5 24.9 251 4,2 Urloffen, GC Landesliga
T606 Cedric Otten 5 25.1 249 3,5 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T606 Byung-Gun Park 4 15.1 249 1,1 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T606 Oliver Röckerath 5 25.1 249 1,4 Alten Fliess, GC Am Regionalliga
T606 Sebastian Buczowsky 4 15.1 249 2,2 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T606 Marco Venghaus 5 25.1 249 3,6 Sinsheim Buchenauerhof,GC Landesliga
T606 Thomas Wiederer 5 25.1 249 4,0 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T612 Tim Schreiber 4 15.2 248 0,1 St. Leon - Rot GmbH, GC 2. Bundesliga
T612 Maximilian Fleitmann 5 25.2 248 3,7 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T612 Florian Hirnich 3 5.2 248 2,1 Landshut, GC Oberliga
T612 Jónas Björn Jónsson 4 15.2 248 3,7 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T612 Kai Schuller 3 5.2 248 9,2 Schwanhof, GC Landesliga
T612 Michael Pröbster 4 15.2 248 8,2 Herrnhof, GC Landesliga
T612 Philipp Eibl 3 5.2 248 2,5 Regensburg, G&LC Regionalliga
T612 Thomas Weideneder 4 15.2 248 4,7 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T612 Markus Zoller 4 15.2 248 1,1 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
T621 Nicolai Geburek 3 5.3 247 0,0 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T621 Benjamin Reichl 5 25.3 247 4,1 Potsdam, Märkischer GC Landesliga
T623 Björn Bürkel 4 15.4 246 7,0 Urloffen, GC Landesliga
T623 Stefan Caspers 4 15.4 246 2,1 Alten Fliess, GC Am Regionalliga
T623 Hendrik Hoffmann 5 25.4 246 3,9 Castrop-Rauxel, GC Landesliga
T623 Walter Kauderer 4 15.4 246 4,7 Rottbach, GC Landesliga
T627 Yannik Adams 5 25.5 245 5,0 Op de Niep, GC Landesliga
T627 Johannes Buchler 3 5.5 245 2,2 Braunschweig, GK Regionalliga
T627 Alfred Grumann 3 5.5 245 0,3 Pleiskirchen, GC Landesliga
T627 Constantin Marschner 4 15.5 245 4,1 Bonn-Godesberg, GC Regionalliga
T627 Dominik Schubert 4 15.5 245 2,9 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T627 Dietmar Stumböck 4 15.5 245 2,8 Bad Wörishofen, GC Oberliga
T627 Christoph Wotzka 4 15.5 245 4,4 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
634 Lino Sawicki 4 15.6 244 4,7 Pfalz Neustadt, GC Oberliga
T635 Reimund jun. Dirr 4 15.7 243 5,3 Klingenburg, GC Schloß Landesliga
T635 René Ebert 4 15.7 243 3,7 Niederreutin, GC Domäne Oberliga
T635 Christian George 3 5.7 243 2,5 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T635 Marc Gratzl 4 15.7 243 2,6 Klingenburg, GC Schloß Landesliga
T635 Lukas Lampe 4 15.7 243 +0,1 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T635 Roland Liermann 4 15.7 243 2,2 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
T635 Carl Maier 5 25.7 243 6,5 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T635 Dana Williams 4 15.7 243 1,9 Barbarossa, GC Oberliga
T643 Richard Brandl jr. 5 25.8 242 7,5 Herrnhof, GC Landesliga
T643 Sebastian-Valentin Carow 4 15.8 242 2,1 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T643 Sven Czyperreck 4 15.8 242 2,8 Habsberg, GC Landesliga
T643 Michael Gresenz 5 25.8 242 4,1 Gross Kienitz, GC Oberliga
T643 Jost J. Hagedorn 4 15.8 242 4,3 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T643 Fritz Hildebrand 4 15.8 242 1,5 Regensburg, G&LC Regionalliga
T643 Marcus Hofmann 4 15.8 242 4,6 Habsberg, GC Landesliga
T643 Michael Keck 4 15.8 242 3,7 Lauterhofen, GC Landesliga
T643 Felix Kurz 4 5.8 242 3,3 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T643 Julian Matzkeit 5 25.8 242 5,7 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Oberliga
T643 Nico Beckmann 3 5.8 242 3,6 Allgäuer G&LC Landesliga
T654 Yves Kopp 5 25.9 241 3,5 Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T654 Axel Tilse 4 15.9 241 2,1 Dortmunder GC Regionalliga
T656 Daniel Förderer 3 6.0 240 3,0 St. Leon - Rot GmbH, GC 2. Bundesliga
T656 Dennis Brunzel 3 6.0 240 1,3 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T656 Martin Ellsiepen 4 16.0 240 0,8 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
T656 Noah Müller-Frank 4 16.0 240 2,4 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T660 Tobias Meyer 4 16.1 239 3,5 Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut Oberliga
T660 Benjamin Baier 4 16.1 239 2,2 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T660 Daniel Hahn 3 6.1 239 +1,4 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
T660 Jan Jansen 5 26.1 239 4,6 Green Eagle, GA Landesliga
T660 Bastian Schnoor 5 26.1 239 5,9 Deinster Mühle, GC Landesliga
T665 Christian Holter 4 16.2 238 1,0 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T665 Lukas Stockinger 4 16.2 238 0,0 St. Leon - Rot GmbH, GC 2. Bundesliga
T665 Dr. Christoph Stüber 3 6.2 238 3,3 Gütersloh, Westf. GC Regionalliga
T665 Andreas Moser 4 16.2 238 1,2 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T665 Tomas Nydahl 3 6.2 238 +1,0 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T665 Christopher Scherm 4 16.2 238 4,1 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T665 Maximilian Schleier 4 16.2 238 2,7 Leitershofen, GC Oberliga
T672 Benedikt Bühler 4 16.3 237 +0,5 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T672 Jakob Bürkner 5 26.3 237 4,4 Darmstadt Traisa, GC Landesliga
T672 Lars Michael Christgau 5 26.3 237 0,8 Krefelder GC Oberliga
T672 Tim Willius 5 26.3 237 4,1 Friedberg/H., GC Landesliga
T672 Alexander Wirthle 5 26.3 237 3,9 Grevenmühle, GC Oberliga
T677 Dennis Kropp 5 26.4 236 1,0 Oldenburgischer GC Regionalliga
T677 Markus Maier 4 16.4 236 1,9 Reutlingen-Sonnenbühl, GC Landesliga
T677 Christoph Schiemann 5 26.4 236 2,9 Pinnau, GC An der Regionalliga
T681 Uwe Küster 3 6.5 235 1,4 Bad Orb Jossgrund, GC Landesliga
T681 Tarek Baraka 5 26.5 235 0,0 München-Riedhof, GC Oberliga
T681 Alain Kornack 4 16.5 235 3,1 Langenhagen, GC Oberliga
T681 Ralph Neumann 3 6.5 235 2,8 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T681 Justin Ostrowski 5 26.5 235 4,6 Schwarze Heide Bottrop,GC Landesliga
T686 Oliver Woit 4 16.6 234 4,2 Leipzig, Golfpark Oberliga
T686 Michael Moser 5 26.6 234 4,2 Maxlrain, GC Schloss Landesliga
T686 Peter Erhardt 3 6.6 234 4,8 Oberfranken, GC Oberliga
T686 Constantin Richter 4 16.6 234 4,1 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T686 Marius Schierwagen 3 6.6 234 6,0 Deinster Mühle, GC Landesliga
T686 Tobias Strathmann 5 26.6 234 1,2 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T692 Axel Bakal 3 6.7 233 0,8 Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC Regionalliga
T692 Philip Baumann 4 16.7 233 3,6 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T692 Thiemo Dürbaum 5 26.7 233 3,0 West Golf Landesliga
T692 Alexander Sahm 4 16.7 233 2,6 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T696 Florian Holle 4 6.8 232 2,3 Sporting Club Berlin Landesliga
T696 Peter Anneser 4 16.8 232 2,6 Holledau, G&LC Regionalliga
T696 Oliver Edeling 5 26.8 232 3,5 Berliner GC Gatow Oberliga
T696 Matthias Spiegel 5 26.8 232 2,9 Etuf Golfriege Landesliga
T696 Reinhard Wiesheu Jun. 4 16.8 232 0,2 Holledau, G&LC Regionalliga
T701 Thorsten Koch 5 26.9 231 +1,1 Kronberg, G&LC Oberliga
T701 Thomas Maiwald 4 16.9 231 4,3 Thailing, GC Oberliga
T701 Julian Stephan Rippert 4 16.9 231 0,6 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T704 Jannik de Bruyn 4 17.0 230 4,6 Myllendonk, GC Schloss Landesliga
T704 Marc-André Gehr 3 7.0 230 +0,5 Reichswald, GC Am 2. Bundesliga
T706 Bernd Könn 3 7.1 229 6,9 Tietlingen, GC Landesliga
T706 David Rauch 3 7.1 229 3,5 Stolper Heide, GC Regionalliga
T706 Stefan Kutsch 5 27.1 229 7,6 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T706 Axel Requard 5 27.1 229 2,3 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T706 Helmut Rosbach 5 27.1 229 3,7 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC Landesliga
T706 Jeremy Rudtke 4 17.1 229 3,1 Pinnau, GC An der Regionalliga
T706 Josef Schill 3 7.1 229 3,8 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T706 Axel Schukey 3 7.1 229 3,1 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T714 Moritz Wüst 4 17.2 228 +0,9 St. Leon - Rot GmbH, GC 2. Bundesliga
T714 Michael Francziszki 5 27.2 228 4,1 Worpswede, GC Landesliga
T714 Alexander Horn 4 17.2 228 2,2 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T714 Ian MacNiven 3 7.2 228 0,5 Schwanhof, GC Landesliga
T714 Michael Popp 3 7.2 228 4,9 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T714 Philipp Pfeiffer 4 17.2 228 3,5 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T714 Christian Pitz 3 7.2 228 +1,0 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T714 Dominik Stärk 3 7.2 228 2,9 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T714 Heiko Wittenfeld 4 17.2 228 1,8 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T724 Dr. Franz Martin 4 17.3 227 3,8 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T724 Valentin Smits 5 27.3 227 2,3 Hof Hausen, GC Landesliga
T724 Florian Weyrauch 5 27.3 227 4,1 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T727 Christian Malze 3 7.4 226 4,0 Potsdam, Märkischer GC Landesliga
T727 Marcel Grabherr 4 17.4 226 4,3 Pforzheim, GC Landesliga
T727 Frank Kistler 4 17.4 226 3,6 Leitershofen, GC Oberliga
T727 Victor Moraldo 5 27.4 226 +0,3 Münster-Wilkinghege, GC Oberliga
T727 Eric Schumak 5 27.4 226 4,6 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T727 Leif Erik Stüdemann 4 17.4 226 2,9 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T727 Alexander Weiner 5 27.4 226 4,3 Pinnau, GC An der Regionalliga
T734 Lucas Daus 4 17.5 225 4,9 Bonn-Godesberg, GC Regionalliga
T734 Florian Dolle 4 17.5 225 3,8 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC Regionalliga
T734 Philipp Jürgenmeier 3 7.5 225 2,8 Burgdorfer GC Regionalliga
T734 Thomas Konschake 4 17.5 225 4,5 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T734 Philipp Riermeier 3 7.5 225 4,5 Urloffen, GC Landesliga
T734 Sebastian Tien 4 17.5 225 4,1 Isarwinkel, GC Oberliga
T740 Christian Bartsch 3 7.6 224 2,9 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T740 Christian Kiermeier 4 17.6 224 8,4 Maxlrain, GC Schloss Landesliga
T740 Christoph Eltester 2 -2.4 224 2,1 Kitzeberg, GC Oberliga
T740 Valentin Schöffel 5 27.6 224 5,2 Maxlrain, GC Schloss Landesliga
T740 Joachim Siegmann 4 17.6 224 4,8 Chieming, GC Landesliga
T740 Jan Wassermeyer 3 7.6 224 3,6 Bonn-Godesberg, GC Regionalliga
T746 Robert Maximilian Jobski 3 7.7 223 2,1 St. Dionys, GC Landesliga
T746 Sebastian Kaiser 4 17.7 223 4,7 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC Landesliga
T746 Philipp Matejcek 3 7.7 223 0,9 Altötting-Burghausen, GC Oberliga
T749 Lukas Becker 3 7.8 222 4,1 Werdenfels L&GC Landesliga
T749 Hans Böttcher 4 17.8 222 3,4 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 2. Bundesliga
T749 Leonard Hafner 3 7.8 222 2,8 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T749 Nikolas Haindl 3 7.8 222 4,2 Starnberg, GC Landesliga
T749 Noah Knoop-Jagusch 4 17.8 222 3,0 Gelsenkirchener GC Landesliga
T749 Henri Kreiker 5 27.8 222 4,1 St. Dionys, GC Landesliga
T749 Paul Kremendahl 5 27.8 222 4,7 Jersbek, GC Oberliga
T749 Constantin Meier 5 27.8 222 3,5 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T749 Roland Reiser 4 17.8 222 4,7 Lauterhofen, GC Landesliga
T749 Ralf-Dieter Reiss 3 7.8 222 1,5 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T749 Jascha Rübcke 5 27.8 222 1,8 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T749 Hendrik Schmidt 5 27.8 222 4,3 Herrnhof, GC Landesliga
T749 Frank Süllentrup 5 27.8 222 3,8 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG Landesliga
T749 Lion Peeke Wandel 4 17.8 222 1,7 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
T763 Maximilian Arlt 4 17.9 221 2,5 WINSTONgolf Landesliga
T763 Benjamin Ludwig Wagner 3 7.9 221 2,9 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T763 Johannes Euler 5 27.9 221 3,3 Zimmerner GC 1995 Oberliga
T763 Martin Fink 4 17.9 221 1,2 Landshut, GC Oberliga
T763 Mario Koenigsfeld 2 -2.1 221 0,1 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
T763 Christopher Scharl 4 17.9 221 1,3 Altötting-Burghausen, GC Oberliga
T763 Andreas Vogt 4 17.9 221 0,1 Landshut, GC Oberliga
770 Steffen Oppel 4 18.0 220 2,2 Fränkische Schweiz, GC Landesliga
T771 Christian Stieler 3 8.1 219 4,0 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T771 Martin Hipp 5 28.1 219 2,0 Wiesloch, GC Landesliga
T771 Leander Stein 3 8.1 219 2,3 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
T771 Florian Moll 5 28.1 219 5,6 Bad Rappenau, GC Landesliga
T771 Hans-Immo Müller 4 18.1 219 1,3 Braunschweig, GK Regionalliga
T771 Rudolf, jun. Lipp 3 8.1 219 5,2 Tutzing, GC Landesliga
T777 Konstantin Foohs 4 18.2 218 2,2 Rhein Main, GC Regionalliga
T777 Michael Adam 5 28.2 218 3,5 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T777 Andy Berger 4 18.2 218 2,4 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T777 Frederic Diezemann 4 18.2 218 4,2 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Oberliga
T777 Moritz Hantes 3 8.2 218 3,8 Ulm, GC 2. Bundesliga
T777 Lorenz Heinzinger 5 28.2 218 2,9 Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC Regionalliga
T777 Robert Schwegler 4 18.2 218 3,4 Leitershofen, GC Oberliga
T777 Rainer Wirth 3 8.2 218 3,1 Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga
T785 Justus Goerke 5 28.3 217 3,6 Uhlenhorst, G&LC Landesliga
T785 Stefan Kirstein 4 18.3 217 0,2 Mainzer GC Landesliga
T785 Alexander Wolffradt 3 8.3 217 3,9 Kronberg, G&LC Oberliga
T785 Adam Zajdel 5 28.3 217 4,6 Homburger GC 1899 Landesliga
T789 Michael Hirmer 3 8.4 216 +2,5 Reichswald, GC Am 2. Bundesliga
T789 Stephan Künzer 3 8.4 216 4,4 Sinsheim Buchenauerhof,GC Landesliga
T789 Oliver Bell 4 18.4 216 4,3 Georghausen, GC Schloß Landesliga
T789 Gerrit Oberle 4 18.4 216 2,4 Urloffen, GC Landesliga
T789 Steffen Hadasch 3 8.4 216 1,7 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC Oberliga
T789 Christian Hetzel 4 18.4 216 4,1 Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC Regionalliga
T789 Massimo Iciek 5 28.4 216 3,2 RSB Dortmund Oberliga
T789 Nils Kleineheismann 5 28.4 216 4,1 Marienfeld, GC Oberliga
T789 Greg Larson 4 18.4 216 4,4 Neckartal, GC Landesliga
T789 Luis Müller-Atzerodt 4 18.4 216 4,5 Kallin, GC Landesliga
T789 Maximilian Schimann 5 28.4 216 4,0 Castrop-Rauxel, GC Landesliga
T800 Linnart Ebel 4 18.5 215 3,7 Lutzhorn, GC Landesliga
T800 Jan Liljeberg 4 18.5 215 4,4 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T800 Patrick Hantschk 2 -1.5 215 1,8 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T800 Maximilian Schneider 3 8.5 215 3,8 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T800 Andreas Wessels 5 18.5 215 4,4 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC Landesliga
T805 Udo Berners 4 18.6 214 2,1 Zievel, GC Burg Oberliga
T805 Claus Israel 5 28.6 214 5,0 Berchtesgadener Land, GC Landesliga
T805 Marc Künster 4 18.6 214 1,7 Kurpfalz, GC Oberliga
T805 Matthias Melchner 3 8.6 214 2,9 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T809 Maximilian Behrendt 5 28.7 213 2,6 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T809 Valentin Franz 4 18.7 213 4,7 Oberfranken, GC Oberliga
T809 Stephan Hott 5 28.7 213 4,2 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T809 Oliver Leffin 5 28.7 213 4,1 West Golf Landesliga
T809 Fabian Nashan 4 18.7 213 2,7 Homburg/Saar, GC Oberliga
T809 Armin Schink 4 18.7 213 3,8 Weinberg GA Landesliga
T809 Norbert Tietze 3 8.7 213 8,8 Johannesthal, GC Landesliga
T816 Daniel Hoyndorf 5 28.8 212 3,0 Harz, GC Oberliga
T816 Alexander Seuwen 5 28.8 212 4,1 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC Oberliga
T816 Fabian Wagner 4 18.8 212 0,6 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T819 Jörg Duschanek 4 18.9 211 4,0 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T819 Luca André Frignani 5 28.9 211 2,2 Kronberg, G&LC Oberliga
T819 Lorenz Jaegerhuber 4 18.9 211 5,3 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T819 Yannick Köhnen 4 18.9 211 3,2 Halle,GC Teutoburger Wald Regionalliga
T819 Julian Müller 5 28.9 211 7,1 Breisgau, GC Landesliga
T819 Richard Schumann 5 28.9 211 3,2 Rheine/Mesum, GSC Regionalliga
T819 Daniel Stein 5 28.9 211 5,3 Breisgau, GC Landesliga
T819 Matthias Tischler 4 18.9 211 1,4 Anholt, GC Wasserburg Regionalliga
T827 Hendrik Bogie 4 19.1 209 1,8 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T827 Didier Bonni 4 19.1 209 4,4 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T827 Paul Cormann 4 19.1 209 3,4 Schmidmühlen, G&LC Landesliga
T827 Sebastian Illbruck 4 19.1 209 2,5 Schmitzhof, G&LC Regionalliga
T827 Markus Klein-Reesink 5 29.1 209 4,5 Wiesloch, GC Landesliga
T832 Jan Morris Gabriel 4 19.2 208 +0,1 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T832 Niko Bäuerle 4 19.2 208 2,7 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T832 Benjamin Gabler 3 9.2 208 1,0 Herzogenaurach, GC Regionalliga
T832 Felix Mey 3 9.2 208 4,6 Hof Hausen, GC Landesliga
T832 Ferdinand Golsch 4 19.2 208 3,7 Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga
T832 Julian Schinnenburg 2 -0.8 208 +0,8 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
T832 Dirk Konopatzki 4 19.2 208 2,8 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC Landesliga
T832 Malte-Frederik Sturm 5 29.2 208 2,3 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC Oberliga
T832 Rainer Wasner 5 29.2 208 4,3 Sagmühle, GC Landesliga
T832 Maximilian Wiedmann 4 19.2 208 4,7 Bad Rappenau, GC Landesliga
T842 Tim Berendsen 5 29.3 207 3,5 Grevenmühle, GC Oberliga
T842 Lars Erichsen 5 29.3 207 3,0 Büsum, GC Landesliga
T842 Kay Schönwald 4 19.3 207 4,3 Grevenmühle, GC Oberliga
T842 Benedikt Witt 4 19.3 207 1,5 Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga
T846 Dirk Becker 5 29.4 206 3,2 Senne GC Gut Welschof Landesliga
T846 Karl Langwieder 4 19.4 206 3,0 Rottbach, GC Landesliga
T846 Friedrich Lindhammer 5 29.4 206 4,9 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T849 Robin Peter Nehring 3 9.5 205 1,4 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
T849 Stephan F. Sanders 4 19.5 205 3,0 Leverkusen, GC Oberliga
T849 Ludwig Hagl 5 29.5 205 4,8 München-Riedhof, GC Oberliga
T849 Mark Philipp Lindner 4 19.5 205 3,1 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
T849 Stefan Neumann 5 29.5 205 3,1 Georghausen, GC Schloß Landesliga
T849 Bodo Rüdiger 4 9.5 205 3,2 Wilkendorf Golf Landesliga
T849 Clemens Schmalkoke 4 19.5 205 2,6 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
T856 Daniel Bundtzen 4 19.6 204 2,7 Aukrug, Mittelholst. GC Oberliga
T856 Felix Aljoscha Frick 3 9.6 204 2,4 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T856 Hannes Stübinger 3 9.6 204 6,3 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T856 Carsten Schenk 5 29.6 204 3,8 Gleidingen, GC Landesliga
860 Leonard Lichius 4 19.7 203 2,4 V-Golf St. Urbanus Landesliga
T861 Gordian Julius Curtius-S.v.L. 3 9.8 202 +0,1 Lindau, GC Landesliga
T861 Helmut Ernst 3 9.8 202 8,8 Dachau, GC Landesliga
T861 Raphael Jacobs 4 19.8 202 2,5 Wittenbeck, Ostsee GC Landesliga
T861 Marco Koschmieder 5 29.8 202 7,1 Gelsenkirchener GC Landesliga
T861 Daniel Ruscheinsky 4 19.8 202 1,4 Regensburg, G&LC Regionalliga
T861 Simon Schade 3 9.8 202 4,3 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
T867 Donovan Aston 3 9.9 201 3,3 Barbarossa, GC Oberliga
T867 Fabian Rachel 3 9.9 201 3,7 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T867 Jannik Schöpflin 4 19.9 201 +0,4 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T867 Florian Schweitzer 3 9.9 201 0,6 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T867 Henrich Steinmeister 4 19.9 201 1,3 Gütersloh, Westf. GC Regionalliga
T867 Andreas Tautz 3 9.9 201 3,3 Semlin am See, G&LC Oberliga
T873 Joseph Hausberger 3 10.0 200 +1,8 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T873 Adam Lamont-Brown 2 0.0 200 7,2 Donau-Riss, GC Landesliga
T873 Alexander Nosek 2 0.0 200 5,8 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T873 Andreas Allwicher 2 0.0 200 10,6 Furth im Wald, GC Oberliga
T873 Tomas Buchhorn 2 0.0 200 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T873 Carl Zickenheiner 2 0.0 200 6,2 Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T873 Christian Wilde 2 0.0 200 8,8 Furth im Wald, GC Oberliga
T873 Christoph Kattner 2 0.0 200 2,8 Green Eagle, GA Landesliga
T873 Michael Dannreuther 2 0.0 200 0,3 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T873 Fabian Mergner 2 0.0 200 8,4 Oberfranken, GC Oberliga
T873 Flemming Sörensen 2 0.0 200 1,6 Deinster Mühle, GC Landesliga
T873 Frank Wachter 2 0.0 200 --- Coburg Schloss Tambach,GC Landesliga
T873 Fritz Michael Bischoff 2 0.0 200 6,9 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T873 Georg Graf 2 0.0 200 6,8 Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Landesliga
T873 Nicolas Greul 2 0.0 200 6,0 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T873 Heinrich Prandstätter 2 0.0 200 5,2 Berchtesgadener Land, GC Landesliga
T873 Shervin Heshmadzat 2 0.0 200 9,7 St. Dionys, GC Landesliga
T873 Jörg Henkel 2 0.0 200 --- Coburg Schloss Tambach,GC Landesliga
T873 Kai Zitzen 2 0.0 200 5,5 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T873 Felix Kerle 2 0.0 200 2,6 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T873 Leonard Kummer 2 0.0 200 5,1 Oberfranken, GC Oberliga
T873 Marc Ackermann 2 0.0 200 8,4 München-Riedhof, GC Oberliga
T873 Martin Bollwerk 2 0.0 200 9,3 Hatten, GC Landesliga
T873 Marvin Aurnhammer 2 0.0 200 +2,4 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T873 Matthias Festin 2 0.0 200 3,2 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T873 Manuel Miller 2 0.0 200 4,0 Leitershofen, GC Oberliga
T873 Patric Schertz 3 10.0 200 0,6 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T873 Patrick Ober 2 0.0 200 6,8 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T873 Peter Venohr 2 0.0 200 6,1 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T873 Benjamin Smith 2 0.0 200 2,4 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC Regionalliga
T873 Andreas Sprigade 2 0.0 200 4,2 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T873 Vaclav Brozik 2 0.0 200 5,1 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T873 Nico Wagner 2 0.0 200 6,0 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T873 Carsten Wasserfuhr 2 0.0 200 6,4 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
T907 Matthias Bachmeier 4 20.1 199 10,5 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T907 Sebastian Brisch 4 20.1 199 1,7 Oldenburgischer GC Regionalliga
T907 Torben Clöer 4 20.1 199 3,9 Werl, GC Landesliga
T907 Jan Eggers 5 30.1 199 3,0 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T907 Arne Hanisch 4 20.1 199 1,6 Stolper Heide, GC Regionalliga
T907 Steffen Heckele 3 10.1 199 0,2 Niederreutin, GC Domäne Oberliga
T907 Kai Hilz 4 20.1 199 2,2 Braunschweig, GK Regionalliga
T907 Johannes Schwarzbach 3 10.1 199 1,7 Bergkramerhof, G&LC Landesliga
T907 Dominic Krüger 4 20.1 199 3,1 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T907 Lukas Rudolf 3 10.1 199 1,3 Bad Wörishofen, GC Oberliga
T907 Dustin Mai 5 30.1 199 4,9 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T907 Marius Misch 3 10.1 199 3,4 Gross Kienitz, GC Oberliga
T907 Jan Philipp Wischnat 4 20.1 199 2,7 Grambek, GC Gut Regionalliga
T920 Payam Farahi 4 20.2 198 4,1 Gleidingen, GC Landesliga
T920 Marco Maier 5 30.2 198 2,6 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T920 Thomas Melzer 3 10.2 198 5,4 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T920 Vincent Pairan 3 10.2 198 3,6 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T920 Lars Kristian Rosenthal 5 30.2 198 4,7 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 2. Bundesliga
T925 Marc-André Albrecht 4 20.3 197 3,1 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T925 Dirk A. Krentorz 5 30.3 197 4,1 Idstein, GP Landesliga
T925 Johannes Leis-Bendorff 4 20.3 197 3,3 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC Oberliga
T925 Maximilian Nellessen 3 10.3 197 4,0 Etuf Golfriege Landesliga
T925 Oliver Schiebener 5 30.3 197 5,5 Hof Hausen, GC Landesliga
T925 David Witte 5 30.3 197 0,8 Edelstein-Hunsrück, GC Landesliga
T925 Christian Zipf 5 30.3 197 1,2 Spessart, GC Landesliga
T932 Marcel Czack 3 10.4 196 4,7 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
T932 Julius Grewe 5 30.4 196 2,7 Münster-Wilkinghege, GC Oberliga
T932 Stefan Kleindienst 4 20.4 196 5,2 Dachau, GC Landesliga
T932 Ferdinand Kloos 4 20.4 196 5,6 Hechingen-Hohenzollern,GC Landesliga
T932 Dominik Mehr 4 20.4 196 2,9 Starnberg, GC Landesliga
T932 Benno Rudel 5 20.4 196 2,5 Dresden Ullersdorf, GC Landesliga
T938 Christoph Holschbach 3 10.5 195 1,5 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
T938 Maximilian Elster 3 10.5 195 3,9 Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga
T938 Carsten Rahlfs 3 10.5 195 1,9 Burgdorfer GC Regionalliga
T938 Sebastian Scheeser 4 20.5 195 3,7 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T942 Bennet Jakob 3 10.6 194 4,3 Rheintal, GC Regionalliga
T942 Christopher Mayer 3 10.6 194 4,1 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T942 Felix Neubert 4 20.6 194 4,9 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut Oberliga
T942 Patrick Wassel 4 20.6 194 4,2 Hoisdorf, GC Landesliga
T946 Jonas Löhr 3 10.7 193 +1,9 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
T946 Niklas Greiner 4 20.7 193 2,9 Oberfranken, GC Oberliga
T946 Jörg Hellriegel 5 30.7 193 4,8 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T946 James Jenet 4 20.7 193 4,5 Barbarossa, GC Oberliga
T946 Fabian Michelberger 4 20.7 193 2,7 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T946 Miguel Cabrera Bello 2 0.7 193 0,1 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T946 Philipp Romberger 5 30.7 193 4,4 Donau-Riss, GC Landesliga
T953 Mirco Grütz 3 10.8 192 4,3 Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Landesliga
T953 James Holley 5 30.8 192 4,2 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC Oberliga
T953 Karlheinz Noldt 2 0.8 192 +1,3 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T953 Andreas Lörup 5 20.8 192 4,2 WINSTONgolf Landesliga
T957 Pablo Bergengruen 4 20.9 191 4,6 Thailing, GC Oberliga
T957 Ingo Lora 5 30.9 191 +0,2 Anholt, GC Wasserburg Regionalliga
T957 Ulrich Schulte 2 0.9 191 +0,5 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
T957 Johann Walter 5 30.9 191 3,7 Widukind-Land, GC Landesliga
T957 Marc Aurel Walter 5 30.9 191 3,5 Weitenburg, GC Schloss Landesliga
962 Werner Einbecker 4 21.0 190 4,4 Hassberge, GC Landesliga
T963 Bernd Jastremski 3 11.1 189 9,9 Tietlingen, GC Landesliga
T963 Nikolai Beranek 3 11.1 189 3,9 Klingenburg, GC Schloß Landesliga
T963 Fintan Hummel 2 1.1 189 0,7 Neckartal, GC Landesliga
T963 Marcel Rauch 4 21.1 189 2,1 Stolper Heide, GC Regionalliga
T963 René Brembach 3 11.1 189 3,1 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T969 Patrik Böhler 3 11.2 188 3,2 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T969 Christian Kapke 3 11.2 188 7,8 Idstein, GP Landesliga
T969 Hans Michelberger 4 21.2 188 6,0 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T969 Christoph Witte 5 31.2 188 2,2 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 2. Bundesliga
T973 Morris Höver 2 1.3 187 1,2 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
T973 Hendrik Dirkmorfeld 4 21.3 187 2,3 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T973 Malte Heissel 5 31.3 187 4,2 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T976 David Hirsch 3 11.4 186 5,1 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC Landesliga
T976 Max-Felix Buchberger 4 21.4 186 4,1 Bergkramerhof, G&LC Landesliga
T976 Jörg Duppré 4 21.4 186 1,6 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T976 Hagen Lang 2 1.4 186 5,2 Kronberg, G&LC Oberliga
T976 Lukas Junge 5 21.4 186 6,0 Dresden Elbflorenz, GC Landesliga
T976 Thomas Maninger 3 11.4 186 2,8 Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC Regionalliga
T976 Wilhelm Otten 3 11.4 186 3,2 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T976 Thilo Ottmann 3 11.4 186 3,3 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T976 Alec Reiff 4 21.4 186 4,3 Reutlingen-Sonnenbühl, GC Landesliga
T976 Tim Schäfer 4 21.4 186 4,4 Reutlingen-Sonnenbühl, GC Landesliga
T976 Karsten Schumacher 5 31.4 186 3,9 Unna-Fröndenberg, GC Landesliga
T976 Roman Szemetat 5 31.4 186 3,5 Oldenburger Land, GC Oberliga
T976 Lars Veltmann 4 21.4 186 3,0 Starnberg, GC Landesliga
T989 Marius Junker 2 1.5 185 +0,8 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
T989 Ramazan Demir 5 31.5 185 4,7 Haag, GC Schloß Landesliga
T989 Claudio Fischer 5 31.5 185 5,5 Kambach, GC Haus Landesliga
T989 Hagen Melber 2 1.5 185 3,9 Neckartal, GC Landesliga
T989 Daniel Hutter 3 11.5 185 4,3 Burgdorfer GC Regionalliga
T994 Michael Blech 3 11.6 184 5,9 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
T994 Nils Bode 5 31.6 184 2,9 Sieben-Berge, GC Landesliga
T994 Lucas Kamps 2 1.6 184 3,2 Tuniberg, GC Oberliga
T994 Lukas Schaffranietz 4 21.6 184 2,3 Peine-Edemissen, GC Landesliga
T994 Steffen Schweickert 3 11.6 184 3,5 Rheintal, GC Regionalliga
T994 Florian Troll 4 21.6 184 3,7 Chieming, GC Landesliga
T1000 Florian Albien 4 21.7 183 5,1 Mainzer GC Landesliga
T1000 Christian Bülow 4 21.7 183 2,1 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 2. Bundesliga
T1000 Andreas Burger 4 21.7 183 4,4 Oberfranken, GC Oberliga
T1000 André Drossard 4 21.7 183 3,7 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T1000 Fabian Franz 4 21.7 183 5,3 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T1000 Max Franzen 4 21.7 183 3,4 Bad Neuenahr, GLC Oberliga
T1000 Lars Christian Schütte 2 1.7 183 2,5 RSB Dortmund Oberliga
T1000 Sebastian Gras 2 1.7 183 +0,3 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T1008 Frederik Braun 3 11.8 182 0,5 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T1008 Henning-Christian Dölle 5 31.8 182 2,0 Sachsenwald, GC Am Landesliga
T1008 Johannes Fülöp 4 21.8 182 3,7 Golf & More Huckingen Landesliga
T1008 John Hansen 5 31.8 182 4,4 Sachsenwald, GC Am Landesliga
T1008 Oliver Hönow 5 31.8 182 5,6 Hoisdorf, GC Landesliga
T1008 Leonard Adolphs 2 1.8 182 0,1 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
T1008 Dominik Lieberoth-Leden 4 21.8 182 4,8 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T1008 Lukas Lürken 4 21.8 182 4,8 Regensburg, G&LC Regionalliga
T1008 Paul Sierocinski 4 11.8 182 4,3 Allgäuer G&LC Landesliga
T1008 Ulrich Steinkamp 4 21.8 182 4,4 Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut Oberliga
T1018 Andreas Braatz 2 1.9 181 0,5 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
T1018 Leon Eppler 5 31.9 181 4,8 Maria Bildhausen, GC Oberliga
T1018 Daniel Koslow 4 21.9 181 3,9 Landshut, GC Oberliga
T1018 Sebastian Kotthaus 5 31.9 181 3,9 Halle,GC Teutoburger Wald Regionalliga
T1018 Lars Lübke 5 31.9 181 7,1 Weitenburg, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1018 Christopher Michael 5 31.9 181 4,8 Halle,GC Teutoburger Wald Regionalliga
1024 Godehard Schrader 4 22.0 180 5,0 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC Landesliga
T1025 Constantin Friesacher 4 22.1 179 6,0 Hummelbachaue, GC Oberliga
T1025 Günther Männicke 5 32.1 179 5,5 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T1025 Robbin Wetering 5 32.1 179 5,2 Mergelhof Sektion, GC Regionalliga
T1025 Alexander Wittmund 4 22.1 179 3,3 Burgdorfer GC Regionalliga
T1029 Michael Altmeyer 5 32.2 178 4,5 Leverkusen, GC Oberliga
T1029 Dominic Blankenhorn 3 12.2 178 6,4 Donau-Riss, GC Landesliga
T1029 Kai Herrmann 3 12.2 178 5,5 Lauterhofen, GC Landesliga
T1029 Michael Ponican 4 22.2 178 3,0 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC Oberliga
T1029 Sven Rycyk 5 32.2 178 5,0 Gifhorn, GC Oberliga
T1029 Stefan Scharschmidt 5 32.2 178 4,9 Sagmühle, GC Landesliga
T1029 Jakob Schweitzer 5 32.2 178 6,7 Sagmühle, GC Landesliga
T1029 Volker Krammenschneider 3 12.2 178 4,6 Halle,GC Teutoburger Wald Regionalliga
T1029 Christoph Weßler 5 32.2 178 4,2 Leverkusen, GC Oberliga
T1038 Wolfgang Steeger 4 22.3 177 3,9 Potsdam, Märkischer GC Landesliga
T1038 Moritz Holdorf 4 22.3 177 4,5 Aukrug, Mittelholst. GC Oberliga
T1040 Niklas Braun 3 12.4 176 3,5 Münster-Tinnen, GC Landesliga
T1040 Manuel Janczak 5 32.4 176 3,6 Castrop-Rauxel, GC Landesliga
T1040 Max Oesterle 4 22.4 176 3,6 Haghof, G&LC Landesliga
T1040 Sven Wentland 4 22.4 176 4,1 Kallin, GC Landesliga
T1044 Dominik Dehm 2 2.5 175 2,3 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1044 Lars-Kristopher Kunkel 5 32.5 175 6,1 Varmert, GC Landesliga
T1044 Philipp Niemeyer 3 12.5 175 3,8 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T1044 Stefan Thiermann 3 12.5 175 4,2 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
T1044 Sebastian Wagnerberger 3 12.5 175 4,3 Chieming, GC Landesliga
T1049 Christopher Lennan 4 22.6 174 1,7 Semlin am See, G&LC Oberliga
T1049 Thilo Chong 3 12.6 174 4,7 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T1049 Konstantin Krull 3 12.6 174 7,1 Hünxerwald, GC Landesliga
T1049 Stephan Röckenwagner 3 12.6 174 6,0 Dachau, GC Landesliga
T1049 Tim Reichelt 3 12.6 174 5,8 Haseldorf, GC Gut Landesliga
T1054 Christoph Rachinger 3 12.7 173 3,2 Fränkische Schweiz, GC Landesliga
T1054 Frank Eilers 5 32.7 173 4,5 West Golf Landesliga
T1054 Frank Jansen 4 22.7 173 3,9 Dortmunder GC Regionalliga
T1054 Maximilian Rehm jun. 3 12.7 173 0,1 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T1058 Christoph Gertung 5 32.8 172 5,3 Kitzeberg, GC Oberliga
T1058 Dix Moritz Greese 5 32.8 172 5,1 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Oberliga
T1058 Fabian Grotz 3 2.8 172 0,4 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T1058 Jan Jülicher 2 2.8 172 +0,2 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T1058 Manuel Praml 2 2.8 172 6,0 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T1058 Martin Moedel 3 12.8 172 4,0 Schmidmühlen, G&LC Landesliga
T1058 Marc-Constantin Schröder 5 32.8 172 3,5 Wittenbeck, Ostsee GC Landesliga
T1058 Johannes Wolf jun. 3 12.8 172 8,1 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T1066 Nicolas Bauer 3 12.9 171 5,1 Johannesthal, GC Landesliga
T1066 Sarath De Silva 5 32.9 171 4,6 Gut Kaden, GC Landesliga
T1066 Veit-Robert Hasselmann 4 22.9 171 3,2 Dortmunder GC Regionalliga
T1066 Marcel Kemm 3 12.9 171 4,4 Steinhuder Meer, GP Landesliga
T1066 Marcel Rüter 5 32.9 171 6,1 Halle,GC Teutoburger Wald Regionalliga
T1066 Valentin Savelsberg 3 12.9 171 3,2 Krefelder GC Oberliga
T1072 Niklas Starcevic 3 13.0 170 2,8 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T1072 Konstantin Raab 4 23.0 170 4,9 Würzburg, GC Landesliga
T1072 Timo Richter 4 23.0 170 3,0 Weinberg GA Landesliga
T1072 Sebastian Wolf 4 23.0 170 4,9 Fränkische Schweiz, GC Landesliga
T1076 Maximilian Schwarzbach 3 13.1 169 4,4 RSB Dortmund Oberliga
T1076 Sebastian Braun 3 13.1 169 2,2 Schmidmühlen, G&LC Landesliga
T1076 Nils Brodersen 5 33.1 169 5,0 Tietlingen, GC Landesliga
T1076 Jasper Schultz 3 13.1 169 4,1 Sachsenwald, GC Am Landesliga
T1076 Robin Schnurr 3 13.1 169 +0,6 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1076 Lars Schönebeck 3 13.1 169 1,0 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1076 Andre Söhnle 5 33.1 169 5,2 Johannesthal, GC Landesliga
T1083 Karsten Hinn 3 13.2 168 2,0 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T1083 Markus Gierstorfer 3 13.2 168 3,4 Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1083 Marius Heiter 4 23.2 168 1,6 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1083 Maximilian Herold 2 3.2 168 1,8 Allgäuer G&LC Landesliga
T1087 Niklas Durchner 5 33.3 167 1,8 Dreibäumen, GC Landesliga
T1087 Rene Fahlbusch 3 13.3 167 5,0 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T1087 Finn Fleer 4 23.3 167 0,1 Hummelbachaue, GC Oberliga
T1087 Nicklas Freund 5 33.3 167 6,6 Dillenburg, GC Landesliga
T1087 Max Schmidtberg 5 33.3 167 2,4 Kallin, GC Landesliga
T1092 Oliver Braatz 2 3.4 166 3,4 Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga
T1092 Daniel Glück 4 23.4 166 2,5 Neckartal, GC Landesliga
T1092 Jonathan Fey 3 13.4 166 9,5 Hockenberg, G&CC Am Landesliga
T1092 Philip Leinsle 2 3.4 166 4,9 Bad Wörishofen, GC Oberliga
T1092 Tristan Breyer 2 3.4 166 2,9 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1092 Thomas Weber 4 23.4 166 0,5 Tutzing, GC Landesliga
T1098 Patrick Schwendemann 3 13.5 165 3,2 Seligenstadt, GC Landesliga
T1098 Frederik Beck 5 33.5 165 3,9 Schwarze Heide Bottrop,GC Landesliga
T1098 Lou Jan Clever 5 33.5 165 3,8 Varmert, GC Landesliga
T1098 Michael Enz 3 13.5 165 3,1 Bad Rappenau, GC Landesliga
T1098 Danny Gutmann 3 13.5 165 3,6 Kurpfalz, GC Oberliga
T1098 Dennis Hoffmann 4 23.5 165 6,5 Zimmerner GC 1995 Oberliga
T1098 Ulf Jähncke 4 23.5 165 5,1 Green Eagle, GA Landesliga
T1098 Jan Gutknecht 3 13.5 165 4,3 Kurpfalz, GC Oberliga
T1098 Jörn Zerkowski 3 13.5 165 4,7 Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T1098 Maximilian Klumpp 3 13.5 165 8,4 Bruchsal, GC Oberliga
T1098 Amjad Liaquat 5 33.5 165 6,1 Hünxerwald, GC Landesliga
T1098 Valentin Riebesell 4 23.5 165 3,9 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC Oberliga
T1110 Tim Hübner 3 13.6 164 0,0 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T1110 Alexander Mlaker 3 13.6 164 6,1 Schmitzhof, G&LC Regionalliga
T1110 Maxi Schöppl 5 33.6 164 5,3 Berchtesgadener Land, GC Landesliga
T1110 Stefan Hofner 2 3.6 164 +0,2 Furth im Wald, GC Oberliga
T1110 Thomas Maier 2 3.6 164 3,1 Tutzing, GC Landesliga
T1110 Raphael Vollbach 3 13.6 164 5,2 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T1110 Jörn Wissner 4 23.6 164 4,0 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T1117 Jakob Van de Flierdt 3 13.7 163 +0,7 Egmating, GC Schloss Regionalliga
T1117 Andreas Jordan 3 13.7 163 3,1 Hohenpähl, GC Oberliga
T1117 Kai Kürschner 3 13.7 163 +1,8 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
T1117 Alexander Prime 3 13.7 163 6,3 Wildenrath, GC Oberliga
T1117 Kai Schnieders 5 33.7 163 2,5 V-Golf St. Urbanus Landesliga
T1117 Nils Zietzschmann 4 23.7 163 4,8 Trier, GC Oberliga
T1123 Erik Borean 3 13.8 162 7,4 Rottbach, GC Landesliga
T1123 Marc Gorny 5 33.8 162 3,1 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Oberliga
T1123 Patrick Lutz 5 33.8 162 3,7 Golf & More Huckingen Landesliga
T1123 Stefan Reischl 4 13.8 162 5,5 Allgäuer G&LC Landesliga
T1123 Robert Scharf 4 23.8 162 0,1 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1123 Dominik Zimmermann 4 23.8 162 4,6 Regensburg, G&LC Regionalliga
T1129 Josef Kauer 3 13.9 161 3,2 Thailing, GC Oberliga
T1129 Reto Kindsmüller 4 23.9 161 4,2 Landshut, GC Oberliga
T1129 Maximilian Moll 5 33.9 161 1,4 Marburg, Oberhess. GC Oberliga
T1132 Carl Glück 3 14.0 160 0,6 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1132 Justus Kölln 3 14.0 160 3,1 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Oberliga
T1132 Christian Balster 4 24.0 160 4,7 Unna-Fröndenberg, GC Landesliga
T1132 Felix Bode 3 14.0 160 1,3 Leipzig, Golfpark Oberliga
T1132 Gianluca Bultink 3 14.0 160 4,6 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T1132 Benjamin Löbbecke 4 24.0 160 4,3 Peine-Edemissen, GC Landesliga
T1132 Christopher Reimann 4 24.0 160 6,5 Weitenburg, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1132 Sebastian Hillenbrand 2 4.0 160 1,4 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1140 Fabian Brunner 3 14.1 159 2,2 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1140 Tom Oliver Baumgart 5 34.1 159 8,0 Green Eagle, GA Landesliga
T1140 Florian Benkhalifa 3 14.1 159 3,4 Bad Wörishofen, GC Oberliga
T1140 Andreas Bosten 5 34.1 159 6,6 Lärchenhof, GC Gut Landesliga
T1140 Christoph Damm 4 24.1 159 3,4 Burgdorfer GC Regionalliga
T1140 Claes Gripenberg 2 4.1 159 0,9 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1140 Joachim Guntermann 4 24.1 159 3,8 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T1140 Nils Herrigel 5 34.1 159 3,6 Bad Rappenau, GC Landesliga
T1140 Lars Kleining 4 24.1 159 1,5 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T1140 Patrick Lieberkühn 4 24.1 159 2,8 Semlin am See, G&LC Oberliga
T1140 Sebastian Link 5 34.1 159 4,6 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T1151 Sebastian Eisert 3 14.2 158 0,3 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1151 Detlef Treschan 3 14.2 158 6,0 Stahlberg, GC Landesliga
T1151 Johannes Diederichs 3 14.2 158 +1,8 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1151 Marc-Alexander Enders 5 34.2 158 4,8 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T1151 Felix Stöhr 3 14.2 158 1,9 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T1151 Anton Flodström 3 14.2 158 4,5 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T1151 Niklas Kemper 2 4.2 158 4,2 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1151 Christian Köffler 3 14.2 158 2,5 Pfalz Neustadt, GC Oberliga
T1151 Lukas Dinkel 2 4.2 158 1,4 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1151 Oliver Pelkeit 3 14.2 158 +0,3 Gütersloh, Westf. GC Regionalliga
T1151 Jonas Widl 5 34.2 158 4,3 Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga
T1162 Michael Frangenberg 3 14.3 157 1,9 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T1162 Theo Lochthowe 5 34.3 157 2,9 Westpfalz, Erster GC Landesliga
T1162 Morten Buchholz 2 4.3 157 2,9 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC Regionalliga
T1162 Nikolai Ernesto Stender 4 24.3 157 4,7 Münster-Wilkinghege, GC Oberliga
T1162 Rudolf Thomas 5 34.3 157 5,0 Westpfalz, Erster GC Landesliga
T1167 André Roy 4 24.4 156 7,8 Urloffen, GC Landesliga
T1167 Dominik Becker 5 34.4 156 4,0 Senne GC Gut Welschof Landesliga
T1167 Max Dasenbrock 5 34.4 156 3,7 Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut Oberliga
T1167 Tim Uffelmann 5 34.4 156 1,1 RSB Dortmund Oberliga
T1171 Frederic Sommer 4 24.5 155 4,1 Krefelder GC Oberliga
T1171 Maximilian Zimmer 4 24.5 155 4,5 Mainzer GC Landesliga
T1171 Sven Kieselhorst 2 4.5 155 5,0 Worpswede, GC Landesliga
T1171 Felix Große-Wördemann 5 24.5 155 3,5 Münster-Tinnen, GC Landesliga
T1171 Quirin Donhauser 3 14.5 155 3,6 Hohenpähl, GC Oberliga
T1171 Niclas Kurz 3 14.5 155 6,8 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T1171 Benedikt Polders 5 34.5 155 4,3 Haag, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1178 Felix Bredendiek 3 14.6 154 3,4 Berliner GC Gatow Oberliga
T1178 Andrew McIlroy 3 14.6 154 6,0 Donau-Riss, GC Landesliga
T1178 Patrick Bössner 4 24.6 154 4,4 Egmating, GC Schloss Regionalliga
T1178 Jakob Holzwarth 4 24.6 154 2,4 Kurpfalz, GC Oberliga
T1178 Hannes Hauke Kühn 5 34.6 154 4,5 Peine-Edemissen, GC Landesliga
T1178 Karl Medvejsek 5 34.6 154 5,0 Maxlrain, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1178 Arne Plettendorf 5 34.6 154 5,4 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC Landesliga
T1178 Erik Sperschneider 4 24.6 154 6,7 Sachsenwald, GC Am Landesliga
T1178 Alois Vogl 2 4.6 154 2,5 Furth im Wald, GC Oberliga
T1178 Andreas Wilde 2 4.6 154 3,6 Furth im Wald, GC Oberliga
T1188 Alexander Siemers 2 4.7 153 +2,8 Bergisch Land, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1188 Nico Hintermayer 3 14.7 153 4,4 Klingenburg, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1188 Thomas Kollmann 3 14.7 153 4,8 Bad Wörishofen, GC Oberliga
T1188 Roland Mayer 4 24.7 153 3,2 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T1188 Ekkehart H. Schieffer 3 14.7 153 3,0 Gütersloh, Westf. GC Regionalliga
T1188 Lennart Späth 2 4.7 153 1,4 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T1194 Dirk Erdmann 3 14.8 152 0,9 Sylt, GC Oberliga
T1194 Eric Smith 2 4.8 152 3,7 Worpswede, GC Landesliga
T1194 Philipp Lingner 3 14.8 152 11,1 Donauwörth, GP Landesliga
T1194 Ole Pirdzun 4 24.8 152 2,0 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC Landesliga
T1194 Fahri Jr. Smani 5 34.8 152 4,5 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC Landesliga
T1194 Tim Feifel 3 14.8 152 2,1 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T1200 Emil Weber 3 14.9 151 3,4 Darmstadt Traisa, GC Landesliga
T1200 Tim Höptner 5 34.9 151 4,3 Zimmerner GC 1995 Oberliga
T1200 Philipp Matlari 2 4.9 151 +1,2 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC Bundesliga
T1200 Leonard Mittmann 2 4.9 151 4,1 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T1200 Niklas Adank 2 4.9 151 +0,5 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T1205 Jürgen Adrian 2 5.0 150 3,6 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T1205 Dominik Kaiser 5 35.0 150 4,9 Hassberge, GC Landesliga
T1205 Heinz Paul 4 25.0 150 6,5 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T1205 Patrick Riediger 3 15.0 150 4,3 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T1205 Sebastian Brandner 2 5.0 150 3,7 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1205 Fred Teuber 4 25.0 150 6,3 Tietlingen, GC Landesliga
T1211 Mark Eckert 2 5.1 149 5,4 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T1211 Thomas Fischer 2 5.1 149 6,1 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T1211 Moritz Sellmann 2 5.1 149 +1,6 Gelsenkirchener GC Landesliga
T1211 Marc Bernau 3 15.1 149 4,2 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T1211 Gregor Hagedorn 4 15.1 149 3,6 Hohenstaufen, GC Landesliga
T1211 Mads Clement 3 15.1 149 4,2 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC Oberliga
T1211 Niklas Neumann 2 5.1 149 0,5 Tuniberg, GC Oberliga
T1211 Roland Pampel 4 25.1 149 4,0 Krefelder GC Oberliga
T1211 Christian Stolz 4 25.1 149 4,2 Kloster Kamp, GC Am Landesliga
T1211 Michael Tognino 5 35.1 149 4,4 Wiesloch, GC Landesliga
T1211 Markus Venzl 4 25.1 149 5,9 Schmidmühlen, G&LC Landesliga
T1222 Leon Breimer 4 25.2 148 0,2 Reichswald, GC Am 2. Bundesliga
T1222 Andreas Maier 2 5.2 148 3,7 Altötting-Burghausen, GC Oberliga
T1222 Dieter Brei 5 35.2 148 3,8 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC Oberliga
T1222 Carl Hendrik Draub 4 25.2 148 4,8 Ulm, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1222 Lukas Foohs 4 25.2 148 4,6 Rhein Main, GC Regionalliga
T1222 Florian Helfrich 2 5.2 148 2,5 Holledau, G&LC Regionalliga
T1222 William Hert 4 25.2 148 3,3 Förde-GC Oberliga
T1222 Jörg Peter Paulus 2 5.2 148 +0,4 Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1222 Benjamin Kunzmann 4 25.2 148 1,4 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC Oberliga
T1222 Stephan Küpper 5 35.2 148 4,2 Wildenrath, GC Oberliga
T1222 Moritz Schwaab 2 5.2 148 4,4 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T1222 Volker Santorius 2 5.2 148 5,5 GolfRange Hamburg Landesliga
T1222 Moritz Willhöft 2 5.2 148 3,6 Gross Kienitz, GC Oberliga
T1235 Thorsten Bechert 3 15.3 147 8,9 Hassberge, GC Landesliga
T1235 Jens Breenkötter 4 25.3 147 4,3 Marienfeld, GC Oberliga
T1235 Darren Ellis 3 15.3 147 --- Coburg Schloss Tambach,GC Landesliga
T1235 Mike Hopper 5 35.3 147 4,6 Winnerod, GC Landesliga
T1235 Timo Koch 4 25.3 147 5,5 Rhein-Wied, GC Landesliga
T1235 Martin Loo 4 25.3 147 6,5 Etuf Golfriege Landesliga
T1235 Christoph Mittag 3 15.3 147 2,4 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 2. Bundesliga
T1235 Niklas Zipf 5 35.3 147 4,0 Spessart, GC Landesliga
T1243 Maximilian Dallinger 3 15.4 146 2,8 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T1243 Robin Conlan 4 25.4 146 5,3 Mahlow, GC Landesliga
T1243 Raimund Mecke 5 35.4 146 5,3 Meer, GC Am Oberliga
T1243 Philipp Michel 2 5.4 146 4,1 Pfalz Neustadt, GC Oberliga
T1243 Michael Stache 4 25.4 146 5,6 Rottbach, GC Landesliga
T1248 Dennis Weichert 3 15.5 145 3,5 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T1248 Frank Rudolph 4 25.5 145 5,8 Idstein, GP Landesliga
T1248 Daniel Michelberger 3 15.5 145 4,3 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut Oberliga
T1248 Dirk Henninger 3 15.5 145 6,0 Breisgau, GC Landesliga
T1248 Dustin Frank Hollbach 5 35.5 145 4,3 Varmert, GC Landesliga
T1248 Mats Jessen 2 5.5 145 1,6 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T1248 Maximilian Kraus 4 25.5 145 3,7 Hohenpähl, GC Oberliga
T1248 Adrian Richter 4 25.5 145 4,2 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
T1248 Steffen Schmidt 5 35.5 145 4,2 Siegerland, GC Landesliga
T1248 Adrian Steeger 3 15.5 145 4,5 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
T1248 Josef Stummvoll 4 25.5 145 6,2 Pleiskirchen, GC Landesliga
T1259 Felix Pauli 2 5.6 144 4,2 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T1259 Sebastian Bachmann 3 15.6 144 5,6 Oberfranken, GC Oberliga
T1259 Viktor Holzwarth 4 25.6 144 0,4 Kurpfalz, GC Oberliga
T1259 Christopher Mohns 3 15.6 144 4,9 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T1259 Steffen Stichling 2 5.6 144 5,6 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
T1259 Tim Pommerin 2 5.6 144 +0,6 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T1265 Felix Bandt 2 5.7 143 4,2 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T1265 Raphael Schöttler 2 5.7 143 5,4 Berliner GC Gatow Oberliga
T1265 Max Freyn 4 25.7 143 2,4 Bad Neuenahr, GLC Oberliga
T1265 Guido Grommes 4 25.7 143 4,7 West Golf Landesliga
T1265 Peter Hey 4 25.7 143 4,4 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T1265 Patrice Schumacher 2 5.7 143 +0,6 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T1271 Paul Andermann 5 35.8 142 4,2 Mettmann, GC Landesliga
T1271 Broder Fischbach 5 35.8 142 3,8 Förde-GC Oberliga
T1271 Julian Hausweiler 2 5.8 142 2,3 Hösel, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1271 Joachim Lörup 5 35.8 142 4,0 WINSTONgolf Landesliga
T1271 Sascha Lotzer 5 35.8 142 4,1 Syke, GC Oberliga
T1271 Max Marohl 3 15.8 142 4,1 Rhein-Wied, GC Landesliga
T1271 Friedjof Neumann 4 25.8 142 4,1 Meer, GC Am Oberliga
T1271 Norbert Weber 2 5.8 142 0,4 Schmitzhof, G&LC Regionalliga
T1271 Philip Visser 5 35.8 142 3,2 Leipzig, Golfpark Oberliga
T1271 Matthias Zähringer 2 5.8 142 2,9 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T1281 Linus Brand 4 25.9 141 4,5 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC Oberliga
T1281 Mike Herms 4 25.9 141 3,6 V-Golf St. Urbanus Landesliga
T1281 Philipp Kuche 5 35.9 141 2,6 Gütersloh, Westf. GC Regionalliga
T1281 Maximilian Raab 3 15.9 141 4,9 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T1281 Jasper Schürmann 4 25.9 141 3,1 Dortmunder GC Regionalliga
T1286 Julian Freiesleben 4 26.0 140 5,8 Castrop-Rauxel, GC Landesliga
T1286 Hendrik Hübner 4 26.0 140 4,2 Myllendonk, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1286 Andreas Miller 4 26.0 140 2,4 Fränkische Schweiz, GC Landesliga
T1286 Jan Pinner 3 16.0 140 4,3 Dortmunder GC Regionalliga
T1286 Georg Schreiner 3 16.0 140 7,0 Berchtesgadener Land, GC Landesliga
T1286 Wolfgang Ziesler 4 26.0 140 5,0 Glashofen-Neusaß, GC Landesliga
T1292 Nikolai Grimm 3 16.1 139 4,2 Kitzeberg, GC Oberliga
T1292 Ralf Lühmann 5 36.1 139 4,4 Green Eagle, GA Landesliga
T1292 Peter Mesenhöller 2 6.1 139 8,6 Münster-Tinnen, GC Landesliga
T1292 Arno Schmidt 4 26.1 139 4,7 Maxlrain, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1292 Maximilian Weiß 2 6.1 139 3,7 Ulm, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1297 Stephan Axer 5 36.2 138 4,2 Clostermanns Hof, GC Oberliga
T1297 Laurenz Baumgart 3 16.2 138 4,3 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T1297 Lukas Freitag 5 36.2 138 4,0 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T1297 Rainer Gödeke 4 26.2 138 2,5 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T1297 Stefan Greiffenberger 4 26.2 138 3,5 Leitershofen, GC Oberliga
T1297 John Heming 2 6.2 138 3,4 Thailing, GC Oberliga
T1297 Raphael Lauffer 3 16.2 138 2,6 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut Oberliga
T1297 Holger Naumann 2 6.2 138 +0,3 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T1297 Maximilian Valentin Theobald 3 16.2 138 4,0 Pfalz Neustadt, GC Oberliga
T1306 Niklas Koerner 2 6.3 137 +1,9 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
T1306 Florian Peters 4 26.3 137 4,6 Sachsenwald, GC Am Landesliga
T1306 Hans-Joachim Eisenschmidt 4 26.3 137 4,4 Düsseldorf, GSV Oberliga
T1306 Fabian Elwi 5 36.3 137 3,1 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC Landesliga
T1306 Denis Frohn 4 26.3 137 3,7 Mergelhof Sektion, GC Regionalliga
T1306 Nico Hüsgen 5 36.3 137 4,6 Grevenmühle, GC Oberliga
T1306 Günter Kraus 3 16.3 137 6,2 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T1306 Martin Hahn 2 6.3 137 6,2 Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Landesliga
T1314 Simon Hunt 1 -3.6 136 2,2 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 2. Bundesliga
T1314 David Berwanger 3 16.4 136 4,7 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC Landesliga
T1314 Jannik Helsper 2 6.4 136 6,1 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC Landesliga
T1314 Marvin-Louis Krauth 2 6.4 136 5,4 Bruchsal, GC Oberliga
T1314 Julius Nischk 5 26.4 136 5,0 Berliner G&CC MotzenerSee Landesliga
T1314 Udo Petzold 5 26.4 136 2,7 Dresden Elbflorenz, GC Landesliga
T1314 Jakob Schneider 3 16.4 136 3,8 Pinnau, GC An der Regionalliga
T1314 Markus Seißler 3 16.4 136 4,2 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T1322 Maximilian Bissinger 4 26.5 135 2,4 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
T1322 Jan Garnefeld 5 36.5 135 5,7 Georghausen, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1322 Thomas Hübner 3 16.5 135 2,9 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee Landesliga
T1322 Daniel Schwarz 2 6.5 135 3,9 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T1326 Thorsten Malzkorn 4 26.6 134 2,6 Zievel, GC Burg Oberliga
T1326 Jonas Diehl 4 26.6 134 4,4 Bruchsal, GC Oberliga
T1326 Otto Genee 3 16.6 134 11,1 Tietlingen, GC Landesliga
T1326 Georg Hilger 4 26.6 134 6,7 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T1326 Marcel Ebert 2 6.6 134 5,3 Niederreutin, GC Domäne Oberliga
T1326 Patrick Oeser 5 36.6 134 5,1 Steinhuder Meer, GP Landesliga
T1326 Frank Reichenberger 2 6.6 134 6,0 Lauterhofen, GC Landesliga
T1326 Thomas Sprott 4 26.6 134 5,9 Pfalz Neustadt, GC Oberliga
T1326 Jonas Wittemann 2 6.6 134 5,2 Bonn-Godesberg, GC Regionalliga
T1335 Sören Schlichting 2 6.7 133 0,8 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T1335 Dietmar Drynda 4 26.7 133 4,2 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T1335 Felix Pilz 2 6.7 133 6,0 Wittenbeck, Ostsee GC Landesliga
T1335 Florian Zeiser 2 6.7 133 4,7 Pleiskirchen, GC Landesliga
T1335 Christian Harreiner 2 6.7 133 3,7 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T1335 Dominik Hüren 3 16.7 133 4,2 Myllendonk, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1335 Hubert Reszler 4 26.7 133 4,6 Klingenburg, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1335 Tim Jakubowski 2 6.7 133 4,7 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
T1335 Tobias Ey 3 16.7 133 6,0 Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut Oberliga
T1344 Jonas Herrmann 4 26.8 132 3,8 Maria Bildhausen, GC Oberliga
T1344 Maximilian Acker 2 6.8 132 3,0 Hetzenhof, GC Oberliga
T1344 Andreas Weber 2 6.8 132 6,9 Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC Regionalliga
T1344 Philipp Darius 5 36.8 132 4,8 Berliner GC Gatow Oberliga
T1344 Robert Eggersmann 4 26.8 132 4,0 Marienfeld, GC Oberliga
T1344 Felix Enderlein 3 16.8 132 8,3 Lauterhofen, GC Landesliga
T1344 Philipp Geil 5 36.8 132 2,2 Waldshagen, GC Gut Landesliga
T1344 Christian Müller 3 16.8 132 9,4 Schmidmühlen, G&LC Landesliga
T1344 Konstantin Nellessen 3 16.8 132 4,2 Etuf Golfriege Landesliga
T1344 Stephan Schineis 2 6.8 132 2,1 Hohenpähl, GC Oberliga
T1344 Tobias Arnold 2 6.8 132 2,0 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T1344 Paul Voigt 5 36.8 132 4,4 Kitzeberg, GC Oberliga
T1356 Christopher Liedtke 2 6.9 131 +0,6 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
T1356 André Mechela 5 36.9 131 4,3 Sülfeld, GC Landesliga
T1356 Thomas Pott 5 36.9 131 3,8 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC Landesliga
T1356 Thorsten Rief 5 36.9 131 6,8 Sülfeld, GC Landesliga
T1356 Christian Rimet 3 16.9 131 2,6 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T1356 Nils Sommerfeld 2 6.9 131 8,1 Potsdamer GC Landesliga
T1356 Dirk Steinel 2 6.9 131 +0,8 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
T1363 Axel Mohr 3 17.0 130 2,3 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T1363 Max Bresser 2 7.0 130 0,5 Münster-Wilkinghege, GC Oberliga
T1363 Nico Brodmann 3 17.0 130 3,4 Hatten, GC Landesliga
T1363 Jannes Lüdde 3 17.0 130 10,5 Gifhorn, GC Oberliga
T1363 Patrick Koll 4 27.0 130 3,3 Kambach, GC Haus Landesliga
T1363 Tim Lochner 4 27.0 130 3,1 Bad Orb Jossgrund, GC Landesliga
T1369 Peter Illbruck 2 7.1 129 5,3 Zievel, GC Burg Oberliga
T1369 Romain Bunoust-Roquere 2 7.1 129 6,0 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee Landesliga
T1369 Edgar Tausendfreund 4 27.1 129 5,1 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T1372 René Abou el Alla 2 7.2 128 3,7 Düsseldorf, GSV Oberliga
T1372 Christoph Feurer 4 27.2 128 7,9 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T1372 Roland Heiligtag 5 37.2 128 3,6 Hatten, GC Landesliga
T1372 Daniel Huth 3 17.2 128 8,3 Habsberg, GC Landesliga
T1372 Jan Keitel 3 17.2 128 3,1 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC Oberliga
T1372 Moritz Lehmensiek-Starke 4 27.2 128 5,8 Münster-Tinnen, GC Landesliga
T1372 Ferdinand Löhlein 2 7.2 128 10,6 Klingenburg, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1372 Paul-Bernd Matzker 3 17.2 128 3,2 Rheine/Mesum, GSC Regionalliga
T1372 Stefan Schmidbauer 3 17.2 128 4,0 Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1372 Christoph Zimmermann 2 7.2 128 1,0 Münchener GC 2. Bundesliga
T1382 Matthias Runte 2 7.3 127 4,3 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK Regionalliga
T1382 Rainer Hiller 3 17.3 127 2,1 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T1382 Lukas Berg 3 17.3 127 2,2 Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga
T1382 Carsten Geburzi 3 17.3 127 4,4 Gleidingen, GC Landesliga
T1382 Jens Kintzel 5 37.3 127 6,0 Potsdam, Märkischer GC Landesliga
T1382 Maurice Nix 5 37.3 127 4,4 Spessart, GC Landesliga
T1382 Julian-Amadeus Schmitt 5 37.3 127 3,2 Glashofen-Neusaß, GC Landesliga
T1382 Justus Will 4 27.3 127 1,1 Sylt, GC Oberliga
T1390 Michael Baier 4 27.4 126 2,6 Münster-Wilkinghege, GC Oberliga
T1390 Robin Härting 4 27.4 126 4,5 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T1390 Simon Mayhew 5 37.4 126 4,1 Senne GC Gut Welschof Landesliga
T1390 Christopher Neumann-Mangoldt 4 27.4 126 3,6 Starnberg, GC Landesliga
T1390 Helmut Schamberger 4 27.4 126 3,9 Rottbach, GC Landesliga
T1390 Moritz Valerius 5 37.4 126 6,0 Stahlberg, GC Landesliga
T1396 Benjamin Bruntner 3 17.5 125 8,1 Peine-Edemissen, GC Landesliga
T1396 Eric Buhle 4 27.5 125 5,7 Unna-Fröndenberg, GC Landesliga
T1396 Christoph Bühler 3 17.5 125 6,9 Breisgau, GC Landesliga
T1396 Manuel Erler 3 17.5 125 2,7 Egmating, GC Schloss Regionalliga
T1396 Jan Michael Filusch 4 27.5 125 4,9 Bonn-Godesberg, GC Regionalliga
T1396 Mario Litti 5 37.5 125 2,4 München-Riedhof, GC Oberliga
T1396 Niklas Johannes Meier 4 27.5 125 4,4 Gifhorn, GC Oberliga
T1396 Moritz Meißner 3 17.5 125 3,8 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T1396 Jörg Stieler 2 7.5 125 7,1 Johannesthal, GC Landesliga
T1396 Pascal Thronicke 5 37.5 125 5,3 Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga
T1406 Stefan Böttcher 2 7.6 124 7,3 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T1406 Mike Colvin 2 7.6 124 2,5 Rhein Main, GC Regionalliga
T1406 Torsten Heydt 4 27.6 124 2,8 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T1406 Mirko Kreßmann 4 27.6 124 5,6 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG Landesliga
T1406 Gordon Lommatzsch 5 37.6 124 3,0 Sieben-Berge, GC Landesliga
T1406 Wolfgang Sigriz 3 17.6 124 5,7 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee Landesliga
T1412 Vincent Bierbaum 4 27.7 123 4,0 Hof Hausen, GC Landesliga
T1412 Björn Kree-Lange 3 17.7 123 4,5 Werl, GC Landesliga
T1412 Christian Bock 3 17.7 123 2,8 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T1412 Richard Carr 2 7.7 123 2,6 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T1412 Mario Dietrich 4 27.7 123 4,6 Donau-Riss, GC Landesliga
T1412 Philipp Lampe 4 27.7 123 0,5 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T1412 Michael Hillerbrand 2 7.7 123 7,6 Sinsheim Buchenauerhof,GC Landesliga
T1412 Michael Hörtreiter 3 17.7 123 11,6 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T1412 Matthias Mümken 4 27.7 123 2,1 Anholt, GC Wasserburg Regionalliga
T1412 Tobias Oßwald 4 27.7 123 5,4 Klingenburg, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1412 Lars Zietzschmann 4 27.7 123 5,8 Trier, GC Oberliga
T1423 Marco Müller 4 17.8 122 4,2 Berliner G&CC MotzenerSee Landesliga
T1423 Maximilian-Leopold Andrä 4 27.8 122 2,4 Wittenbeck, Ostsee GC Landesliga
T1423 Daniel Breuer 3 17.8 122 1,6 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T1423 Christian Protschky 2 7.8 122 5,1 Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Landesliga
T1423 Igor Manojlovic 5 37.8 122 6,5 Gelsenkirchener GC Landesliga
T1423 Norbert jun. Lang 2 7.8 122 3,6 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T1423 Florian Schubart 5 37.8 122 4,2 Berliner GC Gatow Oberliga
T1430 Armen Fürst 5 37.9 121 6,7 Lutzhorn, GC Landesliga
T1430 Gary Knapp 3 17.9 121 3,1 Neckartal, GC Landesliga
T1430 Gian Frederik Mewes 4 27.9 121 5,8 Hoisdorf, GC Landesliga
T1430 Ronny Ferizi 3 17.9 121 7,2 Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga
T1430 Maximillian Treeck 3 17.9 121 7,3 Bad Rappenau, GC Landesliga
T1430 Ludwig Volbert 5 37.9 121 3,9 Dortmunder GC Regionalliga
T1436 Herwarth Niepmann 3 18.0 120 8,1 Uhlenhorst, G&LC Landesliga
T1436 Andreas Knürr 2 8.0 120 6,2 Thailing, GC Oberliga
T1436 Johannes Kobeloer 3 18.0 120 4,0 Werl, GC Landesliga
T1436 Marc Kriegsmann 3 18.0 120 4,6 Trier, GC Oberliga
T1436 Sebastian Schäfer 5 38.0 120 7,2 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T1441 André Emig 4 28.1 119 4,8 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC Landesliga
T1441 Alexander Kendzierski 3 18.1 119 3,7 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC Landesliga
T1441 Moritz Bayer 3 18.1 119 7,4 Tutzing, GC Landesliga
T1441 Ludwig Friedl 4 28.1 119 6,7 Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Landesliga
T1441 Georg Hohlneicher 3 18.1 119 5,1 Chieming, GC Landesliga
T1441 Nils Mevert 2 8.1 119 5,1 Pinnau, GC An der Regionalliga
T1441 Norman Uhl 2 8.1 119 5,0 Westpfalz, Erster GC Landesliga
T1441 Stefan Ade 2 8.1 119 3,9 Haghof, G&LC Landesliga
T1449 Lars Löchte 2 8.2 118 5,6 Krefelder GC Oberliga
T1449 Joachim Reinmuth 2 8.2 118 5,4 Wittenbeck, Ostsee GC Landesliga
T1449 Jan-Wilhelm Schweppe 2 8.2 118 4,7 Unna-Fröndenberg, GC Landesliga
T1449 Bernd Schwitzgebel 2 8.2 118 5,0 Homburg/Saar, GC Oberliga
T1449 Dominik Blaszok 3 8.2 118 3,6 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T1449 Dennis Wirth 3 18.2 118 10,4 Mainzer GC Landesliga
T1449 Tristan Falcke 5 38.2 118 3,0 Langenhagen, GC Oberliga
T1449 Maximilian Huxoll 5 38.2 118 5,1 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC Oberliga
T1449 Stefan Ingenhamm 5 38.2 118 4,5 Wildenrath, GC Oberliga
T1449 Paul Zwanzig 2 8.2 118 1,9 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1449 Daniel Prazak 2 8.2 118 4,2 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1449 Robert Greiff 3 18.2 118 4,5 Dortmunder GC Regionalliga
T1449 Theo Schütte 5 38.2 118 5,3 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC Landesliga
T1449 Oliver Steenwerth 5 38.2 118 5,4 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC Landesliga
T1449 Sven Thies 2 8.2 118 1,4 Zur Vahr, Club 2. Bundesliga
T1464 André Bittmann 5 38.3 117 4,4 Potsdam, Märkischer GC Landesliga
T1464 Max Ludwig 5 38.3 117 5,0 Wolfsburg, GC Landesliga
T1464 Takashi-Sebastian Ohagen 3 18.3 117 2,2 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
T1467 Alexander Lindenmann 2 8.4 116 6,5 Op de Niep, GC Landesliga
T1467 Marvin Brestel 4 28.4 116 4,1 Haghof, G&LC Landesliga
T1467 Cor de Gelder 5 38.4 116 3,8 Ahaus, G&LC Oberliga
T1467 Fabian Schiedat 3 18.4 116 2,9 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T1467 Peter Schnur 2 8.4 116 5,3 Leverkusen, GC Oberliga
T1467 Markus Wilke 4 28.4 116 7,6 Dachau, GC Landesliga
T1473 Christian Beitelschmidt 4 18.5 115 6,0 Dresden Ullersdorf, GC Landesliga
T1473 Carlo Bornemann 3 18.5 115 4,1 Sieben-Berge, GC Landesliga
T1473 Philipp Geißler 3 18.5 115 5,7 Bruchsal, GC Oberliga
T1473 Maximilian Lieser 4 28.5 115 4,4 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
T1473 Simon Schmid 4 28.5 115 5,2 Donau-Riss, GC Landesliga
T1479 Lukas Hierstetter 4 28.6 114 2,1 Chieming, GC Landesliga
T1479 Joao Carlota 1 -1.4 114 +1,9 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T1479 Frank Konopka 3 18.6 114 4,3 Habsberg, GC Landesliga
T1479 Linus Wagner 2 8.6 114 4,0 Niederreutin, GC Domäne Oberliga
T1479 Thomas Frhr. Richthofen 4 28.6 114 3,2 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee Landesliga
T1479 Sebastian Sieren 2 8.6 114 5,7 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T1485 Christopher Bode 4 28.7 113 3,7 Hof Hausen, GC Landesliga
T1485 Philipp Franzen 4 28.7 113 5,8 Bad Neuenahr, GLC Oberliga
T1485 Jan Niclas Keller 4 28.7 113 4,0 Spessart, GC Landesliga
T1485 Stefan Lammsfuß 4 28.7 113 2,7 Bonn, Internationaler GC Oberliga
T1485 Moritz Scherer 4 28.7 113 3,5 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC Landesliga
T1485 Dirk Schulte 4 28.7 113 5,8 Steinhuder Meer, GP Landesliga
T1485 Thorsten Wustrack 2 8.7 113 7,3 Johannesthal, GC Landesliga
T1492 Denis Joshua Pscheidl 3 18.8 112 4,8 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T1492 Klaus Eisenschmidt 2 8.8 112 6,3 Düsseldorf, GSV Oberliga
T1492 Torsten Hagedorn 5 38.8 112 7,5 Gelsenkirchener GC Landesliga
T1492 Wenzel Krzenck 4 28.8 112 4,1 Leipzig, Golfpark Oberliga
T1492 Gerhard Meßmer 4 28.8 112 4,3 Schwanhof, GC Landesliga
T1492 Patrick Riez 5 38.8 112 6,6 Hoisdorf, GC Landesliga
T1492 Jürgen Salscheider 5 38.8 112 1,5 GolfRange Hamburg Landesliga
T1492 Benjamin Schmid 4 18.8 112 3,5 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T1492 Michael Schütte 5 38.8 112 6,2 WINSTONgolf Landesliga
T1492 Karl Traboulsi 4 28.8 112 5,0 Kallin, GC Landesliga
T1492 Udo Volland 3 18.8 112 4,5 Habsberg, GC Landesliga
T1503 Jörg Müller 2 8.9 111 4,9 Unna-Fröndenberg, GC Landesliga
T1503 Marinus Bommer 2 8.9 111 4,1 Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC Regionalliga
T1503 Marcel Kabirske 4 28.9 111 4,0 Landshut, GC Oberliga
T1503 Max-Friedrich Pieper 2 8.9 111 5,3 Paderborner Land, GC Oberliga
T1503 Martin Schöne 4 28.9 111 6,6 Hohe Klint, Küsten GC Landesliga
T1503 Fabian Schröder 3 18.9 111 4,5 Spessart, GC Landesliga
T1503 Axel Sträter 4 28.9 111 3,2 Gütersloh, Westf. GC Regionalliga
T1510 Tobias Ebner 2 9.0 110 8,0 Ulm, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1510 Josep Juaneda Grimalt 1 -1.0 110 +2,4 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T1510 Leopold Raab 4 29.0 110 2,2 Würzburg, GC Landesliga
T1510 Timo Rindermann 1 -1.0 110 2,5 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T1510 Thomas Ruck 4 29.0 110 5,6 Fränkische Schweiz, GC Landesliga
T1510 Thomas Korr 2 9.0 110 6,0 Mergelhof Sektion, GC Regionalliga
T1516 Thomas Schneiders 1 -0.9 109 +1,4 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
T1516 Moritz Bäß 5 39.1 109 4,5 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC Landesliga
T1516 Andreas Boberski 3 19.1 109 2,9 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
T1516 Carsten Lohöfer 2 9.1 109 7,7 Bruchsal, GC Oberliga
T1516 Jan Hugo 5 39.1 109 5,8 Hockenberg, G&CC Am Landesliga
T1516 Thomas Kalthöfer 2 9.1 109 6,4 Myllendonk, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1516 Lennart Möller 3 19.1 109 4,1 Grambek, GC Gut Regionalliga
T1516 Thomas Roelofsen 3 19.1 109 1,2 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T1516 Till Sprackties 3 19.1 109 1,0 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T1516 Tobias Sturm 4 29.1 109 5,3 Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Landesliga
T1516 Stephan Weich 4 29.1 109 9,3 Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Landesliga
T1516 William Dewitt 2 9.1 109 4,3 Kurpfalz, GC Oberliga
T1516 Matthias Woppmann 4 29.1 109 5,9 Schmidmühlen, G&LC Landesliga
T1529 Sebastian Strehl 3 19.2 108 3,2 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T1529 Danilo Crnomut 4 29.2 108 1,9 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC Regionalliga
T1529 Rene Einhaus 3 19.2 108 3,0 Rheine/Mesum, GSC Regionalliga
T1529 John McCullough 2 9.2 108 7,4 Hünxerwald, GC Landesliga
T1529 Alexander Martin 2 9.2 108 3,0 München Valley, GC Oberliga
T1529 Florian Hassler 3 19.2 108 3,2 Hohenpähl, GC Oberliga
T1529 Helmut Maier 2 9.2 108 7,4 Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga
T1529 Alexander Mehrtens 5 39.2 108 3,3 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T1529 Yves Nottebrock 5 39.2 108 4,3 Langenhagen, GC Oberliga
T1529 Carlo-Maria Sprinz 1 -0.8 108 1,9 Feldafing, GC Bundesliga
T1539 Olaf Boesel 3 19.3 107 7,4 Sülfeld, GC Landesliga
T1539 Felix Maschefski 3 19.3 107 4,9 Kallin, GC Landesliga
T1539 Marvin Andres 4 29.3 107 7,2 Aukrug, Mittelholst. GC Oberliga
T1539 Sebastian Bauer 3 19.3 107 4,2 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T1539 Niklas Zinke 2 9.3 107 5,2 Neckartal, GC Landesliga
T1544 Marc Bucher 4 29.4 106 4,6 Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T1544 Tizian Josef Dick 4 29.4 106 8,2 Dachau, GC Landesliga
T1544 Michael Frenker-Hackfort 5 39.4 106 5,6 Ahaus, G&LC Oberliga
T1544 Vokke Meyer 5 39.4 106 5,0 Oldenburger Land, GC Oberliga
T1544 Moritz Neubert 2 9.4 106 3,7 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut Oberliga
T1544 Noah Schittig 3 19.4 106 7,5 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T1544 Volker Rinschede 2 9.4 106 8,5 Unna-Fröndenberg, GC Landesliga
T1544 Marco Wohlwend 4 29.4 106 2,4 Bochumer GC Oberliga
T1544 Benjamin Zach 4 29.4 106 6,3 Werdenfels L&GC Landesliga
T1553 Henry Baldwin 3 19.5 105 7,1 Bonn-Godesberg, GC Regionalliga
T1553 Maximilian Grieb 2 9.5 105 1,9 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T1553 Leon Heimel 3 19.5 105 3,7 Bad Neuenahr, GLC Oberliga
T1553 Julian Kude 3 19.5 105 2,6 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T1553 Lennart Unterhuber 2 9.5 105 1,7 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T1553 Gregor Woehe 4 29.5 105 3,2 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
T1559 Felix Krüger 3 19.6 104 4,2 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
T1559 Florian Keller 4 29.6 104 3,9 Gross Kienitz, GC Oberliga
T1559 Dana Lee Thompson 3 19.6 104 4,9 Rhein Main, GC Regionalliga
T1559 Fabian Desch 2 9.6 104 4,8 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T1559 Dieter Klein 3 19.6 104 7,1 Furth im Wald, GC Oberliga
T1559 Marcus Odendahl 3 19.6 104 3,2 Mettmann, GC Landesliga
T1559 Peter Tschernutter 2 9.6 104 6,2 Dachau, GC Landesliga
T1566 Max Filitz 3 19.7 103 4,7 Hamburg-Holm, GC Oberliga
T1566 Sascha Grünwald 3 19.7 103 4,2 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T1566 Benjamin Guske 3 19.7 103 4,1 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T1566 John Alsop 2 9.7 103 8,2 Ahaus, G&LC Oberliga
T1566 Kamil Karol 3 19.7 103 3,6 Barbarossa, GC Oberliga
T1566 Jan Kowalewski 3 19.7 103 6,1 Aukrug, Mittelholst. GC Oberliga
T1566 Hans-Peter Rositzki 3 19.7 103 5,5 Glinde, GC Gut Landesliga
T1566 Moritz Vergin 3 19.7 103 4,7 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T1566 Alexander Weag 5 39.7 103 4,1 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T1566 Wolfgang Hens 2 9.7 103 6,0 Waldshagen, GC Gut Landesliga
T1576 Ross Brown 4 29.8 102 4,3 Brodauer Mühle, GC Landesliga
T1576 Frank Pfannkuch 4 29.8 102 6,8 Golf & More Huckingen Landesliga
T1576 Christian Rieger 4 29.8 102 3,2 Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1576 Jens Röhmann 5 39.8 102 4,7 Harz, GC Oberliga
T1576 Maximilian Seyer 5 39.8 102 4,5 Großensee, GC Oberliga
T1576 Nico Weber 4 29.8 102 8,0 Marburg, Oberhess. GC Oberliga
T1582 Albert Türklitz 1 -0.1 101 +1,0 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC Bundesliga
T1582 Ben Colwin 3 19.9 101 6,8 Potsdam, Märkischer GC Landesliga
T1582 Felix Bauer 3 19.9 101 7,8 Homburg/Saar, GC Oberliga
T1582 Konstantin Hellwig 3 19.9 101 3,1 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T1582 Hendrik Bartens 2 9.9 101 6,0 Sieben-Berge, GC Landesliga
T1582 Marco Heyden 2 9.9 101 +1,2 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC Bundesliga
T1582 Matthias Krämer 5 39.9 101 10,3 Breisgau, GC Landesliga
T1582 Volker jun. Mauer 5 39.9 101 5,0 Maria Bildhausen, GC Oberliga
T1582 Karl-Heinz Rasch 2 9.9 101 6,5 Lindau, GC Landesliga
T1582 Robert Virchow 3 19.9 101 3,6 Bad Neuenahr, GLC Oberliga
T1592 Andreas Michael Schulz 3 20.0 100 3,1 Förde-GC Oberliga
T1592 Marcin Dembinski 3 20.0 100 5,6 Bremer Schweiz, GC Landesliga
T1592 Michael Mütze 2 0.0 100 8,2 Wilkendorf Golf Landesliga
T1592 Dirk Germandi 1 0.0 100 Sporting Club Berlin Landesliga
T1592 Achim Söhn 1 0.0 100 4,6 Hof Hausen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Alexander Bonetsmüller 1 0.0 100 9,6 Kambach, GC Haus Landesliga
T1592 Alexander Pfeiler 1 0.0 100 3,0 Gevelsberg,GC Gut Berge Landesliga
T1592 Alexander Schirpf 1 0.0 100 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T1592 André Issem 1 0.0 100 7,2 Clostermanns Hof, GC Oberliga
T1592 Andreas Block 1 0.0 100 13,8 GolfRange Hamburg Landesliga
T1592 Andreas Kirbach 3 20.0 100 7,1 Gleidingen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Andreas Krause 1 0.0 100 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T1592 Andreas Kutsch 1 0.0 100 10,7 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T1592 Andreas Orleans 1 0.0 100 7,3 Hummelbachaue, GC Oberliga
T1592 Andreas Rogocz 1 0.0 100 16,4 Dillenburg, GC Landesliga
T1592 Andreas Schulz 1 0.0 100 10,4 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Andy Reynolds 1 0.0 100 13,4 Nahetal, GC Landesliga
T1592 Anton Suppan 1 0.0 100 4,1 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T1592 Anton Zwanzig 1 0.0 100 11,2 Seligenstadt, GC Landesliga
T1592 Lukas Barner 1 0.0 100 11,5 Hardenberg, GC Landesliga
T1592 Bennet Krings 1 0.0 100 9,6 Rhein-Wied, GC Landesliga
T1592 Bernd Argast 1 0.0 100 7,9 Johannesthal, GC Landesliga
T1592 Bernd Czerny 1 0.0 100 10,6 Pleiskirchen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Bernd Klemme 1 0.0 100 5,7 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC Oberliga
T1592 Bernd Vormwald-Kaeppele 1 0.0 100 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Bernhard Ahr 1 0.0 100 9,6 Hamelner GC Landesliga
T1592 Roland Binder 1 0.0 100 5,0 Rottbach, GC Landesliga
T1592 Brahim El Mrabt 1 0.0 100 5,1 Förde-GC Oberliga
T1592 Brian Behn 1 0.0 100 7,2 WINSTONgolf Landesliga
T1592 Brian Schnoor 1 0.0 100 +1,6 Hamburger GC Bundesliga
T1592 Kevin Brösamle 1 0.0 100 4,0 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T1592 Bruce Wessel 1 0.0 100 12,0 Licher GC Landesliga
T1592 Daniel Buttler 4 30.0 100 5,3 Marienfeld, GC Oberliga
T1592 Carl-Leon Reese 1 0.0 100 8,7 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Christian Faltermeier 1 0.0 100 4,9 Schönbuch, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Christian Kern 1 0.0 100 3,4 Glashofen-Neusaß, GC Landesliga
T1592 Christian Mak 1 0.0 100 5,4 Isarwinkel, GC Oberliga
T1592 Christian Sommer 1 0.0 100 +1,4 Hubbelrath, GC Bundesliga
T1592 Christoph Städler 1 0.0 100 0,2 Semlin am See, G&LC Oberliga
T1592 Christopher Loos 1 0.0 100 3,4 St. Eurach L&GC Oberliga
T1592 Christopher Sehn 1 0.0 100 2,9 Herzogenaurach, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Claus Reimer Assmann 1 0.0 100 4,9 Homburger GC 1899 Landesliga
T1592 Daniel Berres 1 0.0 100 7,2 Mettmann, GC Landesliga
T1592 Daniel Blasinger 1 0.0 100 +0,2 Kiawah GC Riedstadt Regionalliga
T1592 Daniel Killmann 1 0.0 100 10,2 Rhein Main, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Daniel Montag 1 0.0 100 11,0 Eifel, GC Landesliga
T1592 Daniel Steinle 1 0.0 100 +1,0 St. Leon - Rot GmbH, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Daniel Voigt 1 0.0 100 1,2 Kitzeberg, GC Oberliga
T1592 Dieter Kunz 1 0.0 100 9,8 Hohe Klint, Küsten GC Landesliga
T1592 Jason Dillon 1 0.0 100 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T1592 Dirk Hölscher 1 0.0 100 9,9 Hummelbachaue, GC Oberliga
T1592 Dirk Ollarius 1 0.0 100 6,6 Winnerod, GC Landesliga
T1592 Dirk Sieprath 1 0.0 100 6,9 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T1592 Dominik Hundsbichler 1 0.0 100 6,2 Lindau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Dr. Manfred Nelitz 1 0.0 100 3,4 Ulm, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Dr. Thomas Hörterer 1 0.0 100 10,4 Urloffen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Dr. Ulrich Schumann 1 0.0 100 5,4 Friedberg/H., GC Landesliga
T1592 Julian Dröscher 1 0.0 100 11,0 Wiesloch, GC Landesliga
T1592 Eberhard Schleeh 1 0.0 100 4,9 Weitenburg, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1592 Edgar Lee Seemann 1 0.0 100 6,3 Potsdam, Märkischer GC Landesliga
T1592 Mark Edge 2 10.0 100 4,7 Wolfsburg, GC Landesliga
T1592 Titus Ehlers 1 0.0 100 10,3 Büsum, GC Landesliga
T1592 Einar Resch 1 0.0 100 2,9 Tuniberg, GC Oberliga
T1592 Ewald Hegge 1 0.0 100 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T1592 Fabian Haug 1 0.0 100 +1,6 Stuttgarter GC Solitude Bundesliga
T1592 Fabian Pieperz 1 0.0 100 7,7 Pfalz Neustadt, GC Oberliga
T1592 Falko-Rene Schade 1 0.0 100 11,1 Steinhuder Meer, GP Landesliga
T1592 Felix Seidler 1 0.0 100 6,3 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T1592 Felix Weichelt 1 0.0 100 7,7 Münster-Tinnen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Felix Zimmermann 1 0.0 100 6,4 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T1592 Moritz Fellinger 3 20.0 100 5,3 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T1592 Florian Hauss 1 0.0 100 15,8 Ulm, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Florian Karg 1 0.0 100 8,4 Isarwinkel, GC Oberliga
T1592 Florian Panier 1 0.0 100 7,3 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T1592 Florian Renner 1 0.0 100 12,7 Tietlingen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Florian Wachter 1 0.0 100 10,3 Coburg Schloss Tambach,GC Landesliga
T1592 Florian Wasner 1 0.0 100 Sagmühle, GC Landesliga
T1592 Severin Förtsch 1 0.0 100 9,7 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee Landesliga
T1592 Frank Neumann 1 0.0 100 8,3 Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga
T1592 Frank O. Maier 1 0.0 100 Sigmaringen, GC Oberliga
T1592 Frederic Nuß 1 0.0 100 8,1 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T1592 Florian Frick 2 0.0 100 4,7 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T1592 Fabian Friedl 1 0.0 100 10,6 Werdenfels L&GC Landesliga
T1592 Gabriel Borrud 1 0.0 100 2,7 Köln, G&LC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Georg Schlabach 1 0.0 100 7,1 Siegerland, GC Landesliga
T1592 Georg Spreng 1 0.0 100 10,2 Hohenstaufen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Gerrit Kuska 1 0.0 100 6,4 Elfrather Mühle, GC Oberliga
T1592 Gottfried Korzuch 1 0.0 100 13,0 Weinberg GA Landesliga
T1592 Thomas Graber 1 0.0 100 5,0 Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Greg Hansen 1 0.0 100 9,9 Föhr, GC Landesliga
T1592 Alexander Grünbaum 1 0.0 100 6,8 Oberfranken, GC Oberliga
T1592 Guido Wagner 1 0.0 100 4,2 Trier, GC Oberliga
T1592 Günter Assmann jun. 1 0.0 100 11,4 Gäuboden GC Landesliga
T1592 Hagen Dillmann 1 0.0 100 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T1592 Hannes Wessbecher 1 0.0 100 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
T1592 Hans Günther Heinrigs 1 0.0 100 4,1 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T1592 Hans Wollburg 1 0.0 100 7,1 Bonn, Internationaler GC Oberliga
T1592 Hans-Ulrich Doerenbruch 1 0.0 100 8,5 Wolfsburg, GC Landesliga
T1592 Harald Edtbauer 1 0.0 100 10,0 Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga
T1592 Harald Knaus 1 0.0 100 7,5 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T1592 Harald Scheuplein 1 0.0 100 11,6 Seligenstadt, GC Landesliga
T1592 Helge Barchanski 1 0.0 100 8,9 Hoisdorf, GC Landesliga
T1592 Henning Bach 1 0.0 100 9,6 Siegerland, GC Landesliga
T1592 Henry Hörsten 1 0.0 100 12,1 Brodauer Mühle, GC Landesliga
T1592 Dirk Herrmann 1 0.0 100 5,1 Reutlingen-Sonnenbühl, GC Landesliga
T1592 Maximilian Hey 1 0.0 100 6,5 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T1592 Holger Carlsen 1 0.0 100 10,4 Bad Orb Jossgrund, GC Landesliga
T1592 Alexander Holler 1 0.0 100 7,1 Dachau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Thorsten Huth 1 0.0 100 7,1 Wiesloch, GC Landesliga
T1592 Igor Vanjin 1 0.0 100 5,8 Berchtesgadener Land, GC Landesliga
T1592 Ingo Vetter 1 0.0 100 4,7 Darmstadt Traisa, GC Landesliga
T1592 Jake Fournier 1 0.0 100 17,2 Rhein Main, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Uwe Janich 2 0.0 100 7,4 Dresden Elbflorenz, GC Landesliga
T1592 Jarmo Drewes 1 0.0 100 5,4 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Jasper Joseph 1 0.0 100 5,3 RSB Dortmund Oberliga
T1592 Jean Schwandt 1 0.0 100 9,9 Mahlow, GC Landesliga
T1592 Jens Rosenberger 1 0.0 100 4,8 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T1592 Jerome Riedel 1 0.0 100 9,8 Lippischer GC Landesliga
T1592 Jess Thaysen 1 0.0 100 10,2 Föhr, GC Landesliga
T1592 Joachim Gudden 1 0.0 100 5,0 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Joachim Herrmann 1 0.0 100 10,2 Maria Bildhausen, GC Oberliga
T1592 Jochen Spieth 1 0.0 100 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
T1592 Johannes Mohring 1 0.0 100 5,5 Hetzenhof, GC Oberliga
T1592 Jonas Kirner 1 0.0 100 11,8 Biblis-Wattenheim, GC Landesliga
T1592 Jörg Abbelen 1 0.0 100 5,5 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Jörn Großblotekamp 1 0.0 100 12,5 Schwarze Heide Bottrop,GC Landesliga
T1592 Juan Padilla 1 0.0 100 4,1 Schwanhof, GC Landesliga
T1592 Julian Kellerhals 1 0.0 100 5,5 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T1592 Julian Oberfrank 1 0.0 100 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T1592 Julian Wagner 1 0.0 100 11,3 Donauwörth, GP Landesliga
T1592 Julius Krevet 1 0.0 100 7,3 Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga
T1592 Julius Schnabel 1 0.0 100 1,4 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Jürgen Clever 1 0.0 100 10,9 Varmert, GC Landesliga
T1592 Jürgen Schaich 1 0.0 100 7,5 Reutlingen-Sonnenbühl, GC Landesliga
T1592 Kai Mertins 1 0.0 100 8,8 Haag, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1592 Hasan Karatas 2 0.0 100 6,6 Föhr, GC Landesliga
T1592 Karl-Josef Johanni 1 0.0 100 Bad Kissingen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Klaus Brunner 1 0.0 100 8,8 Pleiskirchen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Klaus Sörensen 1 0.0 100 4,7 Pforzheim, GC Landesliga
T1592 Gerhard Landvogt 1 0.0 100 6,5 Berchtesgaden, GC Landesliga
T1592 Laurenz Meyer 1 0.0 100 16,8 Stahlberg, GC Landesliga
T1592 Leif Abraham 1 0.0 100 5,0 Pinnau, GC An der Regionalliga
T1592 Matthias Leipold 1 0.0 100 9,4 Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Landesliga
T1592 Lennart Brauer 1 0.0 100 0,1 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
T1592 Leon Henke 1 0.0 100 10,6 Oldenburger Land, GC Oberliga
T1592 Leon Schumm 1 0.0 100 4,2 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T1592 Leonhard Studzinski 1 0.0 100 1,9 Braunschweig, GK Regionalliga
T1592 Leonhard Studzinski 1 0.0 100 1,8 Braunschweig, GK Regionalliga
T1592 Peter Leutner 1 0.0 100 6,7 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T1592 Arnd Lindner 2 0.0 100 8,6 Düsseldorf, GSV Oberliga
T1592 Linus Uetzmann 1 0.0 100 3,7 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Oberliga
T1592 Lukas Schönefeld 1 0.0 100 10,6 Düsseldorf, GSV Oberliga
T1592 Jann-Toralf Maatz 1 0.0 100 3,2 Stolper Heide, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Manfred Linz 1 0.0 100 Lichtenau, G&LC Oberliga
T1592 Marc Hines 1 0.0 100 12,6 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Marc Huhn 1 0.0 100 10,3 Steinhuder Meer, GP Landesliga
T1592 Marco Da Silva 1 0.0 100 5,7 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T1592 Marco Kartini 1 0.0 100 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T1592 Marcus Schraufstetter 1 0.0 100 5,1 Clostermanns Hof, GC Oberliga
T1592 Mario Arnold 1 0.0 100 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T1592 Marius Butte 1 0.0 100 7,6 Hetzenhof, GC Oberliga
T1592 Mark Honner 1 0.0 100 4,0 Neuhof, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Markus Brandt 1 0.0 100 7,5 Myllendonk, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1592 Markus Schmitt 1 0.0 100 8,3 Schmidmühlen, G&LC Landesliga
T1592 Markus Tönges 1 0.0 100 10,8 Dreibäumen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Timo Marschke 1 0.0 100 10,7 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T1592 Martin Göhl 1 0.0 100 3,8 Schwanhof, GC Landesliga
T1592 Martin Numrich 1 0.0 100 10,4 Weinberg GA Landesliga
T1592 Martin Zinn 1 0.0 100 3,2 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T1592 Matthias Wittmer 1 0.0 100 6,4 Grevenmühle, GC Oberliga
T1592 Max Hasler 1 0.0 100 4,1 Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T1592 Max Weidinger 1 0.0 100 3,4 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T1592 Max-Anton Schmirler 1 0.0 100 7,9 Schwarze Heide Bottrop,GC Landesliga
T1592 Thomas Metcalfe 4 30.0 100 5,8 Markgräflerland, GC Landesliga
T1592 Michael Bollinger 1 0.0 100 5,3 Dresden Ullersdorf, GC Landesliga
T1592 Michael Hancock 1 0.0 100 1,7 Idstein, GP Landesliga
T1592 Michael Maletz 1 0.0 100 0,3 Marienburger GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Michael Netzer 1 0.0 100 20,9 Weserbergland , GC Landesliga
T1592 Michael Praml 1 0.0 100 10,3 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T1592 Michael Rommerswinkel 1 0.0 100 9,5 Kloster Kamp, GC Am Landesliga
T1592 Michael Schöner 1 0.0 100 4,9 Waldegg-Wiggensbach, GC Landesliga
T1592 Michael Strgar 3 20.0 100 6,3 Op de Niep, GC Landesliga
T1592 Michael Stuis 1 0.0 100 9,6 Gifhorn, GC Oberliga
T1592 Michael Wenger 1 0.0 100 4,0 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Michel Fritsch 1 0.0 100 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T1592 Michi Winter 1 0.0 100 9,4 Starnberg, GC Landesliga
T1592 Moritz Lammel 1 0.0 100 3,3 München Eichenried, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Niclas Berner 1 0.0 100 7,5 Sylt, GC Oberliga
T1592 Niclas Schmidt 1 0.0 100 11,4 Würzburg, GC Landesliga
T1592 Nicolaj Ammann 1 0.0 100 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T1592 Nicolas Duelli 1 0.0 100 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T1592 Bastian Nierhaus 1 0.0 100 5,3 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC Landesliga
T1592 Niklas Kuhland 1 0.0 100 8,6 Grevenmühle, GC Oberliga
T1592 Niklas Ney 1 0.0 100 7,6 Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga
T1592 Niklas Valentin Weil 1 0.0 100 5,9 Bad Nauheim, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Nikolaus Fischbach 1 0.0 100 0,6 Altenhof, GC Bundesliga
T1592 Nils Galden 1 0.0 100 3,9 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK Regionalliga
T1592 Nils Jäger 1 0.0 100 8,9 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
T1592 Norbert Klingner 1 0.0 100 8,4 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee Landesliga
T1592 Oliver Gümbel 1 0.0 100 6,2 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T1592 Oliver Vogler 1 0.0 100 4,2 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Patrick Müller 1 0.0 100 4,5 Friedberg/H., GC Landesliga
T1592 Paul Schmidt 1 0.0 100 5,3 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T1592 Paul Schönberger 1 0.0 100 2,8 Bergkramerhof, G&LC Landesliga
T1592 Paul Stiller 1 0.0 100 5,8 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß Regionalliga
T1592 Peter Czop 1 0.0 100 6,0 Fürth, 1. GC Oberliga
T1592 Peter Diefenbach 1 0.0 100 8,7 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T1592 Peter Marx 1 0.0 100 9,5 Donauwörth, GP Landesliga
T1592 Philip Maurice Smithers 1 0.0 100 10,7 Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga
T1592 Philip Wannenmacher 1 0.0 100 5,9 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T1592 Philipp Buchmaier 1 0.0 100 3,6 Erftaue, GC Landesliga
T1592 Philipp Didszun 1 0.0 100 5,7 Osnabrücker GC Oberliga
T1592 Philipp Klonz 1 0.0 100 8,1 Georghausen, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1592 Philipp Kobeloer 1 0.0 100 --- Werl, GC Landesliga
T1592 Philipp Müller 1 0.0 100 +3,3 Homburg/Saar, GC Oberliga
T1592 Philipp Schuldt 1 0.0 100 6,1 Glinde, GC Gut Landesliga
T1592 Philipp Schweyer 1 0.0 100 3,0 Augsburg, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Philipp Uscharewitz 1 0.0 100 3,7 Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga
T1592 Rainer Storz 1 0.0 100 7,2 Haghof, G&LC Landesliga
T1592 Ralf Kremser 1 0.0 100 4,5 Hof Hausen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Ralf Reitz 1 0.0 100 12,0 Haag, GC Schloß Landesliga
T1592 Ralph Kämmerer 1 0.0 100 8,4 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Ralph Schneider 1 0.0 100 16,5 Weserbergland , GC Landesliga
T1592 Kevin Rehberger 1 0.0 100 7,7 Wiesloch, GC Landesliga
T1592 Richard Fiedler 1 0.0 100 11,1 Dachau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Roy Ramsaroop 1 0.0 100 10,8 Sporting Club Berlin Landesliga
T1592 Jörg Runge 2 0.0 100 4,8 Allgäuer G&LC Landesliga
T1592 Eduard Satzinger 1 0.0 100 3,3 Eschenried, GC Oberliga
T1592 Bert Schierwagen 1 0.0 100 7,7 Deinster Mühle, GC Landesliga
T1592 Patrick Schimanke 1 0.0 100 10,5 Hamelner GC Landesliga
T1592 Henrik Schneid 1 0.0 100 5,6 Johannesthal, GC Landesliga
T1592 Tobias Schober 1 0.0 100 7,2 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Landesliga
T1592 Sebastian Schulze 1 0.0 100 2,6 Seddiner See, G&CC Regionalliga
T1592 Sebastian Kissel 1 0.0 100 11,9 Mainzer GC Landesliga
T1592 Sebastian Schweiger 1 0.0 100 8,1 Lärchenhof, GC Gut Landesliga
T1592 Sebastian Seidl 1 0.0 100 3,4 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T1592 Simon Vollmer 1 0.0 100 5,5 Meerbusch, GC Regionalliga
T1592 Stefan Kalfier 1 0.0 100 8,2 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Stefan Klaff 1 0.0 100 8,9 Bissenmoor, G&CC Gut Landesliga
T1592 Stefan Reiterer 1 0.0 100 6,0 Königstein i. Opf., G&LC Oberliga
T1592 Stefan Wietschorke 1 0.0 100 11,4 Hamelner GC Landesliga
T1592 Steffen Hahn 1 0.0 100 8,6 Hoisdorf, GC Landesliga
T1592 Stephan Burger 1 0.0 100 9,7 Isarwinkel, GC Oberliga
T1592 Stephan Schmitz 1 0.0 100 4,3 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T1592 Sven Manzke 1 0.0 100 9,2 Senne GC Gut Welschof Landesliga
T1592 Sven Schlegel 1 0.0 100 9,4 Mahlow, GC Landesliga
T1592 Benedikt Thalmayr 1 0.0 100 2,2 Olching, GC Bundesliga
T1592 Thomas Attermeyer 1 0.0 100 3,7 Rheine/Mesum, GSC Regionalliga
T1592 Thomas Bartel 1 0.0 100 0,6 Rethmar Golf Links 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Thomas Reiland 1 0.0 100 6,5 Barbarossa, GC Oberliga
T1592 Thomas Wittköpper 1 0.0 100 13,0 Weserbergland , GC Landesliga
T1592 Thorsten Rohweder 1 0.0 100 10,5 Sülfeld, GC Landesliga
T1592 Thorsten Seiler 1 0.0 100 11,0 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC Landesliga
T1592 Tilman Bechem 1 0.0 100 9,1 Hohenstaufen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Tim Hillerbrand 1 0.0 100 14,4 Sinsheim Buchenauerhof,GC Landesliga
T1592 Tim Vennhoff 1 0.0 100 6,9 Ahaus, G&LC Oberliga
T1592 Timo Teuschler 1 0.0 100 10,3 Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga
T1592 Tino Finn 1 0.0 100 9,1 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Tobias Fleischer 1 0.0 100 4,4 Regensburg, G&LC Regionalliga
T1592 Tobias Marco Wolf 1 0.0 100 9,0 Hockenberg, G&CC Am Landesliga
T1592 Torben Meyer 3 20.0 100 3,9 Pinnau, GC An der Regionalliga
T1592 Udo Meister 1 0.0 100 6,5 Eifel, GC Landesliga
T1592 Udo Wendl 1 0.0 100 5,2 Leipzig, Golfpark Oberliga
T1592 Ulrich Schmidt 1 0.0 100 3,8 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
T1592 Valentin Zimmermann 1 0.0 100 15,0 Baden G&CC Landesliga
T1592 Vincent Patsch 1 0.0 100 10,0 Urloffen, GC Landesliga
T1592 Volker Sliwinski 1 0.0 100 5,7 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T1592 Felix von der Heyden 1 0.0 100 6,6 Myllendonk, GC Schloss Landesliga
T1592 Harald Vondran 1 0.0 100 4,0 Castrop-Rauxel, GC Landesliga
T1592 Waldemar Krüger 1 0.0 100 1,9 Castrop-Rauxel, GC Landesliga
T1592 Udo Wieprecht 1 0.0 100 6,0 Thüringer GC Regionalliga
T1592 Willi Lorenz 1 0.0 100 6,2 Jura Golf Hilzhofen Landesliga
T1592 Willi Stephan 1 0.0 100 8,0 Westpfalz, Erster GC Landesliga
T1592 Björn Winkelmann 1 0.0 100 12,6 Sülfeld, GC Landesliga
T1592 Johann Wolf 1 0.0 100 8,2 Straubing, GC Landesliga
T1592 Wolf-Dieter Spindler 1 0.0 100 9,7 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T1592 Boris Alexander Wölfel 1 0.0 100 +1,6 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
T1592 Yannick Altendorfer 1 0.0 100 8,1 Monrepos, GC Schloss 2. Bundesliga
T1592 Yves Oelke 1 0.0 100 3,8 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut Oberliga
T1871 Felix Banzhaf 1 0.1 99 +0,1 Frankfurter GC Bundesliga
T1871 Michael Wermescher 3 20.1 99 6,9 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG Landesliga
T1871 Christoph Bentz 2 10.1 99 0,2 Bensheim, GC Oberliga
T1871 Nils Eckl 4 30.1 99 4,4 Grevenmühle, GC Oberliga
T1871 Andreas Emmert 5 40.1 99 8,6 Sinsheim Buchenauerhof,GC Landesliga
T1871 Nicolas Ndiaye 2 10.1 99 5,9 Berliner GC Gatow Oberliga
T1871 Felix Rißling 4 30.1 99 4,5 Uhlenhorst, G&LC Landesliga
T1871 Christian Schulz 3 20.1 99 4,7 Tuniberg, GC Oberliga
T1871 Sebastian Wappel 5 40.1 99 4,7 Clostermanns Hof, GC Oberliga
T1880 Oliver Buchholz 5 40.2 98 4,4 Hohe Klint, Küsten GC Landesliga
T1880 Alexander Gräwert 3 20.2 98 5,5 Leitershofen, GC Oberliga
T1880 Matthias Hufnagl 2 10.2 98 3,6 Regensburg, G&LC Regionalliga
T1880 Jan Juri Diedrich 3 20.2 98 7,1 Leitershofen, GC Oberliga
T1880 Laurin Luis Kamm 4 30.2 98 4,5 Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC Oberliga
T1880 Luca-Leon Hofgärtner 3 20.2 98 4,3 Niederreutin, GC Domäne Oberliga
T1880 Marcus Pracht 4 30.2 98 3,1 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC Oberliga
T1880 René Schwenk 3 20.2 98 5,5 Hetzenhof, GC Oberliga
T1880 Sven Strehlke 2 10.2 98 2,5 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T1880 Thorsten Schmid 3 20.2 98 7,0 Sinsheim Buchenauerhof,GC Landesliga
T1890 Marco Bätjer 3 20.3 97 4,3 Syke, GC Oberliga
T1890 Frederik Harmsen 5 40.3 97 3,7 Büsum, GC Landesliga
T1890 Christian Höllein 3 20.3 97 --- Coburg Schloss Tambach,GC Landesliga
T1890 Constantin Janßen 2 10.3 97 5,0 Oldenburger Land, GC Oberliga
T1890 Christophe Kirsch 4 30.3 97 --- Coburg Schloss Tambach,GC Landesliga
T1890 Krystian Perkowski 2 10.3 97 3,9 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Regionalliga
T1896 Arnold Spiwek 2 10.4 96 6,9 Sülfeld, GC Landesliga
T1896 Philipp Moritz Hug 3 20.4 96 4,1 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC Landesliga
T1896 Patrick Lauermann 5 40.4 96 5,5 Lippischer GC Landesliga
T1896 Lennart Swinkels 2 10.4 96 8,7 Kloster Kamp, GC Am Landesliga
T1896 Jan Christoph Ochsenfarth 4 30.4 96 4,0 Essen-Heidhausen, GC Oberliga
T1896 Kai Roggenbau 3 20.4 96 1,3 Wendlohe, GC auf der 2. Bundesliga
T1896 Matthias Sell 5 40.4 96 4,8 Meer, GC Am Oberliga
T1896 Tom Lucas Frese 2 10.4 96 8,7 Unna-Fröndenberg, GC Landesliga
T1904 Michael Glattenbacher 5 40.5 95 5,3 München-Riedhof, GC Oberliga
T1904 Mike Hüsken 4 30.5 95 4,6 Isarwinkel, GC Oberliga
T1904 Johann Aigner 2 10.5 95 2,1 Berchtesgadener Land, GC Landesliga
T1907 Sebastian Brückmann 2 10.6 94 Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga
T1907 Eric Panther 2 10.6 94 5,1 Tuniberg, GC Oberliga
T1907 Felix Schirpf 2 10.6 94 10,4 Langenstein, GC Schloss Oberliga
T1907 Fritz Rueb 2 10.6 94 4,7 Öschberghof, L&GC Oberliga
T1907 Markus Klotzbach 1 0.6 94 2,2 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T1907 Maximilian Küpper 2 10.6 94 4,4 Rhein-Sieg, GC Regionalliga
T1907 Harald Schwarm 2 10.6 94 GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga
T1907 Maximilian Strangemann 2 10.6 94 3,8 Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Regionalliga
T1907 Arnd Völker 5 40.6 94 4,1 Sieben-Berge, GC Landesliga
T1907 Jonas Zolg 3 20.6 94 2,3 Freiburger GC Regionalliga
T1917 Andreas Forster 3 20.7 93 4,7 Fränkische Schweiz, GC Landesliga
T1917 Jörg Borkenstein 4 30.7 93 3,1 Bad Neuenahr, GLC Oberliga
T1917 Philipp Fleck 2 10.7 93 6,0 Aschheim, GP Landesliga
T1917 Holger Broß 1 0.7 93 2,6 Langenhagen, GC Oberliga
T1917 Jan Leis 3 20.7 93 2,2 Edelstein-Hunsrück, GC Landesliga
T1917 Dennis Schipper 2 10.7 93 3,1 Gross Kienitz, GC Oberliga
T1917 Stefan Junk 2 10.7 93 3,5 Trier, GC Oberliga
T1917 Werner Pettinger 2 10.7 93 9,2 Pleiskirchen, GC Landesliga
T1925 Arndt Böge 5 40.8 92 6,1 Hoisdorf, GC Landesliga
T1925 Helmut Bürger 3 20.8 92 6,6 Werdenfels L&GC Landesliga
T1925 Felix Mischke 3 20.8 92 4,0 Berliner G&CC MotzenerSee Landesliga
T1925 Florian Reister 2 10.8 92 4,8 Bad Liebenzell, GC Oberliga
T1925 Jens Gierok 5 40.8 92 6,2 Glinde, GC Gut Landesliga
T1925 Alexander Grimm 4 30.8 92 5,2 Lauterhofen, GC Landesliga
T1925 Alexander Haaße 5 40.8 92 3,1 Jersbek, GC Oberliga
T1925 Matthias Klein 5 40.8 92 4,7 Etuf Golfriege Landesliga
T1925 Kevin Martens 3 20.8 92 8,5 Großensee, GC Oberliga
T1925 Andreas Rösler 5 40.8 92 7,3 Hoisdorf, GC Landesliga
T1925 Dennis Stolz 5 40.8 92 4,7 Aukrug, Mittelholst. GC Oberliga
T1925 Till Schwabenbauer 2 10.8 92 3,9 Berliner GC Gatow Oberliga
T1937 Werner Eicke 3 20.9 91 3,6 Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut Oberliga
T1937 Friedrich Henke 3 20.9 91 5,0 Trier, GC Oberliga
T1937 Florian Heißmann 5 40.9 91 3,8 Gütersloh, Westf. GC Regionalliga
T1937 Nicklas Hendricks 2 10.9 91 5,9 Hannover, GC Oberliga
T1937 Mathias Weber 3 20.9 91 3,2 Homburg/Saar, GC Oberliga
T1937 Daniel Neusser 5 40.9 91 4,3 Main-Taunus, GC Oberliga
T1943 Kai-Wilhelm Zinnenlauf 3 21.0 90 3,6 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC Landesliga
T1943 Johannes Hetterich 3 21.0 90 1,0 Bad Orb Jossgrund, GC Landesliga
T1943 Arndt Magnus 4 31.0 90 5,7 Erftaue, GC Landesliga
T1943 Piroon Srikongsri 5 41.0 90 5,8 Mainzer GC Landesliga
T1943 Stefan Steichele 2 11.0 90 --- Coburg Schloss Tambach,GC Landesliga
T1948 Patrick Hanauer 1 1.1 89 +0,6 Aachener GC 1927 Oberliga
T1948 Fabian Zilm 2 11.1 89 10,1 Hamelner GC Landesliga
T1948 Manuel-Robert Meier 2 11.1 89 6,0 Lippischer GC Landesliga
T1948 Maximilian Pixa 3 21.1 89 5,0 Widukind-Land, GC Landesliga
T1952 Till Diatscheschen 4 31.2 88 4,6 Großensee, GC Oberliga
T1952 Christian Eras 3 21.2 88 4,1 Hohenpähl, GC Oberliga
T1952 Conrad Franz 2 11.2 88 0,9 Wörthsee, GC 2. Bundesliga
T1952 Leopold Kränzlin 2 11.2 88 4,7 Düsseldorfer GC 2. Bundesliga
T1952 Horst Dieter Terjung 5 41.2 88 3,8 Zievel, GC Burg Oberliga
T1952 Robert Vogel 3 21.2 88 3,3 Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Regionalliga
T1958 Helmuth Schulz 2 11.3 87 7,0 Nahetal, GC Landesliga
T1958 Eric Kendelbacher 5 41.3 87 3,7 Kallin, GC Landesliga
T1958 Manfred Rapp 5 41.3 87 5,8 Nahetal, GC Landesliga
T1958 Bastian Sille 3 21.3 87 --- Coburg Schloss Tambach,GC Landesliga
T1958 Daniel Strasser 5 41.3 87 4,2 Idstein, GP Landesliga
T1958 Niklas Wiez 4 31.3 87 3,3 Großensee, GC Oberliga
T1964 Marcel Brestel 4 31.4 86 4,4 Haghof, G&LC Landesliga
T1964 Frank Joswig 5 41.4 86 5,4 Marienfeld, GC Oberliga
T1964 Alexander Rasch 3 21.4 86 4,3 Starnberg, GC Landesliga
T1964 Günter Wasl 4 31.4 86 7,1 Werdenfels L&GC Landesliga
T1968 Sebastian Eschenbacher 3 21.5 85 2,8 Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC Regionalliga
T1968 Dr. Benjamin Rebhan 3 21.5 85 5,3 Soltau, GC Landesliga
T1968 Bernhard Förster 3 21.5 85 6,7